Agi - Halloween 2016
Oct. 15, 2016

Start: Oct. 15, 2016

End: Oct. 16, 2016

Country: Slovenska Republika / Slovakia

Club: Agility Dobrý pes

Admin of event: Roman LUKAC

Spravca preteku:

Entry fee:
- Cely pretek: 20.00 €
- Dalsi pes: 20.00 €
- Jeden den: 10.00 €
- Dalsi pes: 10.00 €

Event agenda: Propozicie SK , Propositions EN

Agility Dobrý pes invites all of you to another year of traditional Agi-Halloween. Judges will be Urs Inglin from Switzerland and slovak judge Roman Lukac jr. As every year you will be competing for pumpkins and there will be nice atmosphere in halloween masks.


NEWS

We are preparing special prices for competitors, who will participate at our all 3 competition in the year 2016 (Exam Marathon 2016, Cup Mania 2016 and Agi-Halloween 2016). At the last competion there will be a lottery and 5 competitors will win usefull prices together in absolute value higher than 500,-Euro.

We are looking forward to meeting you.

Team Agility Dobrý pes

Aby ste sa mohli registrovat na tieto preteky, musite byt prihlaseny.

Prihlasit sa

107
Teams registered
91
Finished registrations
9
Free places

SMALL 44

A1 9

A2 18

A3 17

MEDIUM 19

A1 4

A2 7

A3 8

LARGE 44

A1 14

A2 11

A3 19

Starting list

Zoznam registrovanych pretekarov

Name Photo Dog Category Country Status
Karl Heinz Ganzi Hype of Bungee Borders LARGE (A2) AT
Ro*** Ha***** Karilyn Zara MEDIUM (A3) SK
Lubica Pflieglerova Barbie MEDIUM (A2) SK
Vladimíra Gromová Denzel Quod Bonum MEDIUM (A2) SK
Roman Lukáč Bacardi Bambabibi LARGE (A3) SK
Vladimíra Gromová Kasper Černý faun MEDIUM (A2) SK
Zuzana Mihálová Apocalypsa Rose Speedlight SMALL (A3) SK
Denisa Noskovičová Falco Garden Calypsa MEDIUM (A1) SK
Katarína Šimunová Jantar Paleur MEDIUM (A2) SK
Susanne Halwachs Abu in Nadus Spirit LARGE (A3) AT
Václav Ptáček Messi SMALL (A3) SK
Dana Čunderlíková Ginnie SMALL (A2) SK
Michal Ondrášek Daisy Biely Tesák LARGE (A3) SK
Adrián Botka Raisin White Princess z Anacapri SMALL (A2) SK
Christian Klaubauf Leila MEDIUM (A3) AT
Christian Klaubauf Snoopy LARGE (A2) AT
Inge Hertenberger Minou of Magic Melody SMALL (A3) AT
Dana Čunderlíková Grippen von Schanppi Schnapp MEDIUM (A1) SK
Juraj Ruža Inka Srdcové Eso SMALL (A3) SK
Juraj Ruža Ejva Srdcové Eso LARGE (A1) SK
Kristína Zlejšia Bublina MEDIUM (A1) SK
Stefan Clapczynski Kirlee Little Shepherds of Green Valley LARGE (A2) AT
Monika Fojtíková Shelly SMALL (A2) SK
Martina Stryckova Casper LARGE (A3) SK
Monika Fojtíková Cherokee Krásná Louka SMALL (A2) SK
Kristina Skodova Be Happy Blizzard of Youwentis SMALL (A1) SK
Inge Hertenberger Julie of Magic Melody SMALL (A3) AT
Helena Studeníková Exotic Lass Nueava Sorpresa SMALL (A2) SK
Evelyn Christ Lucy LARGE (A2) AT
Sonja Mladek Rory of Jennifer´s Bonfire LARGE (A3) AT
Sonja Mladek Handsome Flynn of Borders Patchwork LARGE (A3) AT
Sonja Mladek Ryan of Jennifer's Bofire LARGE (A3) AT
Lucia Čechová Luna MEDIUM (A2) SK
Barbora Melknerová Nelly MEDIUM (A2) SK
Barbora Melknerová Kontra Fiery Lucifer SMALL (A2) SK
Martina Kronus Colour Kaschmir Hannah von der Silbermöwe SMALL (A2) AT
Paul Kronus Bessy von Zwingendorf LARGE (A2) AT
Paul Kronus Antonia von Dietzenbach SMALL (A3) AT
Reinhard Posch I-Bill Granting Pleasure LARGE (A3) AT
Krisztina Tompa Ico MEDIUM (A3) HU
Sonja Fischer scara of jennifers bonfire LARGE (A3) AT
Evelyn Haerteiss Woody MEDIUM (A3) AT
Sonja Fischer lucky son of shep LARGE (A3) AT
Martina Žideková Aimée SMALL (A3) SK
Reinhard Posch Arkosligety Magic Eyes Hurricane LARGE (A3) AT
Mirka Vajsová Atlanta Abbiegreen Foderra LARGE (A1) SK
Dagmar Kövérová Lili SMALL (A2) SK
Petra Barborová Frrr Via Bohemica SMALL (A2) SK
Petra Barborová Baxy MEDIUM (A3) SK
Angelika Boigner My Fair Lady vom Awarenring SMALL (A3) AT
Roman Lukáč Brenna Ferenčík LARGE (A3) SK
Roman Lukáč Absolut Vanilia Rose Speedlight SMALL (A3) SK
Gerlind Neumayer Extreme Clever Molly of Nazgül Border LARGE (A3) AT
Michaela Cabadajová Goldjump Aus. Simply the Best SMALL (A3) SK
Silvia Cabadajová Cherry SMALL (A3) SK
Veronika Králiková Wellness Akumulator LARGE (A2) SK
Elena Jarošová Artuš LARGE (A2) SK
Sophia Saraková Aby Vita LARGE (A1) SK
Soňa Kyselicová Angelo SMALL (A1) SK
Dominika Vlčková A3Ch ELF Dejvické kvítko SMALL (A3) SK
Natália Kollárová Faty Wendaja LARGE (A1) SK
Daniela Děržáková Bryn Corlan Gi LARGE (A1) CZ
Daniela Děržáková JUST JEWEL Perla z Polabí SMALL (A2) CZ
Daniela Děržáková Accord Sol Oriens SMALL (A2) CZ
Lucie Argalášová Baby Unis Kynopolis LARGE (A2) CZ
Margareta Hanzlová Paula little rascal Věropa SMALL (A3) SK
Lucie Argalášová Budweiser Bohemia Grant LARGE (A1) CZ
Maruška Burešová Brown chocolate carcassonne tolugo LARGE (A2) CZ
Martin Haško Miss Marlene Arcanus Iliria MEDIUM (A3) SK
Veronika Králiková Joy Bee Ferenčík LARGE (A1) SK
Adi Wachter Montanas Spirit Aiko Buckley LARGE (A3) AT
Lucie Glejdurová Baileys Bohemia Grant LARGE (A3) CZ
Lucia Gašparovičová Mina SMALL (A1) SK
Lenka Adámková Cherubín Krásný motýl SMALL (A2) SK
Lenka Adámková Mája Krásný motýl SMALL (A1) SK
Roman Lukáč Roca Gulden Land LARGE (A2) SK
Ro*** Ha***** Jazzabell Ferencik LARGE (A1) SK
Jakub Brza Alanis Mersey LARGE (A1) SK
Iwona Golab SOA Ovation LARGE (A1) PL
Iwona Golab NNL Over Drive LARGE (A3) PL
Birgit Brinkmann Felicitas vom Awarenring SMALL (A2) AT
Horst Flicker Talitha Tamsin VD of Ulanova SMALL (A3) AT
Ivan Klčo Lili SMALL (A2) SK
Martina Serdahelyová Zizi SMALL (A1) SK
Horst Flicker Jackpot in Blue of Ulanova SMALL (A3) AT
Paulína Baroková Anabell Labská přehrada SMALL (A2) SK
Dagmar Kövérová Kiky SMALL (A2) SK
Miriam Frézová Sunny SMALL (A2) SK
Andrea Hanusová Ca-tsha Lotosový kvet Tibetu SMALL (A1) SK
Manuela Schmid Aljoscha in Nadus Spirit LARGE (A3) AT
Karl Heinz Ganzi A little Spot in Nadus Spirit LARGE (A3) AT
Andrea Hanusová Sommerlyst's Os-Pa Danpo SMALL (A1) SK
Petra Vojtassakova Romantic Story Perla z Polabi SMALL (A1) SK
Martina Žideková Nelly od Ptačí skály SMALL (A3) SK
Gabriela Višňovská COYA Matacan LARGE (A1) SK
Petra Osuská Fanzy MEDIUM (A2) SK
Leo Schratt Vally Ranch Hope Maddox LARGE (A1) AT
Leo Schratt Vally Ranch Fame Amy LARGE (A2) AT
Adi Wachter Montana's Spirit here comes Brownie LARGE (A1) AT
Paulína Baroková Dorien MEDIUM (A1) SK
Tatiana Marekova Elis Královská Manta SMALL (A3) SK
Lucia Tomovičová Roxy MEDIUM (A3) SK
Eva Debnarova Aiden z Kosteleckých Humen LARGE (A1) SK
Petra Reichetzer Isaora du Cap de la Coste SMALL (A1) AT
Petra Reichetzer Moon in Black z Dablovy Studanky SMALL (A2) AT
Petra Reichetzer Paisley LARGE (A3) AT
Tamara Sedlmaier Shellove Man After Midnight MEDIUM (A3) AT

O projekte

Tento portal bol vytvoreny pre zjednodusenie prihlasovani na agility preteky. Kazdy slovensky agility klub ma moznost pouzivat tento portal zdarma.

Nevahaj ma oslovit

Noske

Podporuju ma


Kontakt

(+421) 903 162 138