AGI-HALLOWEEN 2019 / AGI-HALLOWEEN 2019

AGI-HALLOWEEN 2019
Location: Kamenný mlyn close Bratislava, Slovakia GPS 48°36181"N, 17°01738"E www.kamennymlyn.sk
Judge: Iveta Lukáčová (SK), Roman Hajnala (SK), Roman Lukáč (SK), Roman Lukáč ml. (SK)


Information

Start: Oct. 12, 2019

End: Oct. 13, 2019


Country: Slovenska Republika / Slovakia

Club: Agility Dobrý pes

Entry fee: 20.00 €

Entry fee - next dog: 20.00 €

Entry fee per day: 10.00 €

Entry fee for a day - next dog: 10.00 €

Admin of event: Roman LUKAC, agiprihlasky@gmail.com

Administrator of the event:


Attachment

Event agenda

Statistics

Teams registered: 56
Finished registrations: 16
Free places: 84

SMALL 15

A1 3

A2 5

A3 7

MEDIUM 12

A1 3

A2 4

A3 5

LARGE 29

A1 7

A2 9

A3 13

Registration

You must have a dog in your profile

Starting list

Name Photo Dog Breed Club Category Country Days of the event Status
Elena Jarošová Artuš Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A3) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Elena Jarošová Legenda Srdcové eso Patterdale Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A1) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Agáta Šuranová Shining Night´s Miracle Border Collie MKK Trnava, Kopánka LARGE (A1) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Roman LUKAC Brenna Ferenčík Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A2) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Andreas Angerer Cido of Jennifer's Bonfire Border Collie ÖRV HSV Stockerau Nord Agility Funny Bones LARGE (A3) AT Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Roman LUKAC Mendy Ferencik Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A1) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Jakub Brza Alanis Mersey Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A2) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Andreas Angerer Dean Dark Magic of Austrian Starlight Border Collie ÖRV HSV Stockerau Nord Agility Funny Bones LARGE (A3) AT Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Dagmar Angerer Treasure of Life A Cody for You Border Collie ÖRV HSV Stockerau Nord Agility Funny Bones LARGE (A3) AT Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Andrea Zwettler Brenda of Vienna Highlights Papillon ÖRV HSV Stockerau Nord Agility Funny Bones SMALL (A2) AT Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Zuzana Mihálová Apocalypsa Rose Speedlight Patterdale Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A3) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Zuzana Mihálová Cseresznyéskerti-Csalfa Cinkos Pumi Agility Dobrý pes MEDIUM (A1) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Manuela Schmid CCAT Jamaala of Austrian Diamonds Border Collie ÖRV HSV Kindberg Stadt LARGE (A2) AT Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Veronika Králiková Joy Bee Ferenčík Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A3) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Veronika Králiková Wellness Akumulator Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A2) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Roman Jaroš Jessie Ferenčík Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A2) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Martina Kolevová Grip Ťapka Parson Russell Terrier Agility klub LAZANY MEDIUM (A3) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Grétka Kolevová Luna Tale Original' Malibu Border Collie Agility klub LAZANY LARGE (A3) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Barborka Kolevová Daisy JanLand Miniature Pinscher Agility klub LAZANY SMALL (A3) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Natália Kollárová Faty Wendaja Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A2) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Grétka Kolevová Ebby Daisy World Parson Russell Terrier Agility klub LAZANY MEDIUM (A3) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Petra Vojtassakova Romantic Story Perla z Polabi Shetland Sheepdog Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A2) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Vladimíra Gromová Parsonisk Adela Parson Russell Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A2) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Vladimíra Gromová Kasper Černý faun Parson Russell Terrier Agility Dobrý pes MEDIUM (A3) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Vladimíra Gromová Danscan's Marguerite Parson Russell Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A2) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Michal Ondrášek Daisy Biely Tesák Border Collie MKA TATRY Poprad LARGE (A3) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Lucia Ciprianová Ňuňu Mixbreed AK Nitra MEDIUM (A2) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Dominika Vlčková A3Ch ELF Dejvické kvítko Papillon Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Veronika Lengyelová Dita Bohemian Wire-Haired Pointing Griffon MKK Trnava, Kopánka LARGE (A1) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Veronika Lengyelová Maximilián Mixbreed MKK Trnava, Kopánka MEDIUM (A1) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Lucia Tomovičová Roxy Mixbreed RSDC MEDIUM (A3) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Lucia Tomovičová OMG it is Leia of Crazy stripes Dutch Shepherd Dog RSDC LARGE (A1) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Kerstin Hofer Bahou Capper Australian Kelpie ÖRV HSV Donaustadt LARGE (A1) AT Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Christian Klaubauf Loyal Shadows Alicia Border Collie ÖRV HSV Donaustadt LARGE (A1) AT Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Alexandra Andrasikova Jedna Deabei Border Collie Agility klub LAZANY LARGE (A2) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Ivana Ptáčková Carmen Life Victory Parson Russell Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A1) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Ivana Ptáčková Messi Jack Russell Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A3) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Kerstin Hofer Irinka Whizz Australian Kelpie ÖRV HSV Donaustadt LARGE (A3) AT Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Evelyn Christ Kaline vo Kooikerteam Nederlandse Kooikerhondje ÖRV HSV Donaustadt MEDIUM (A1) AT Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Marie Christ Abu in Nadus Spirit Border Collie ÖRV HSV Donaustadt LARGE (A3) AT Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Katarína Šimunová Jantar Paleur Parson Russell Terrier RSDC MEDIUM (A2) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Miriam Frézová Eliza Little Star Harisson Shetland Sheepdog Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A2) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Miriam Frézová Sunny Dachshund Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A3) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Miriam Frézová ml. Arbia Easy Euforia Shetland Sheepdog Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A1) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Thomas Neubauer Wacky´s Race Gang Red Border Collie ÖGV Leobersdorf LARGE (A2) AT Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Thomas Neubauer Dwain Border Collie ÖGV Leobersdorf LARGE (A3) AT Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Monika Neubauer Lailaps vom Sonnigen Garten Border Collie ÖGV Leobersdorf LARGE (A1) AT Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Monika Neubauer Arrow of Ky´s Spirit Border Collie ÖGV Leobersdorf LARGE (A3) AT Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Lubica Pflieglerova Barbie Mixbreed Kynologický klub LUKKA MEDIUM (A2) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Lubica Pflieglerova Jessica Mixbreed Kynologický klub LUKKA MEDIUM (A2) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Zuzana Pokorná Eliška Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A2) SK Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Tatiana Marekova A3Ch ELIS Královská Manta Papillon RSDC SMALL (A3) SK Oct. 12, 2019
Sabine Berndorfer Kings of Joy Bubble Gum Parson Russell Terrier ÖGV Münchendorf MEDIUM (A3) AT Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Sabine Berndorfer Kings of Joy Azzy Dizzy Parson Russell Terrier ÖGV Münchendorf SMALL (A3) AT Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Lena Nikou Alice of Austrian Diamonds Border Collie ÖRV HSV Gresten LARGE (A3) AT Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019
Lena Nikou Unconditial Love of Noble County Border Collie ÖRV HSV Gresten LARGE (A3) AT Oct. 12, 2019 / Oct. 13, 2019