inTeriér Cup a Otvorené Majstrovstvá Slovenska teriérov, papillonov a šeltií 2017 / inTeriér Cup and Open Slovakia Championship for terriers, papillons and shelties 2017

Agility AllStars Bratislava would like to invite you on 2-day agility competition inTeriér Cup andOpen Slovakia Championship for terriers, papillons and shelties 2017. Judges: Wolfgang Tieber (AUT) and Roman Hajnala(SVK) Place: Kynologic hall Rose Speedlight Dog Camp, Drevárska 23, Pezinok GPS coordinates: 48°16'40"N, 17°16'11"E (48.277998, 17.270119)


Information

Start: Oct. 21, 2017

End: Oct. 22, 2017


Country: Slovenska Republika / Slovakia

Club: Agility AllStars Bratislava

Entry fee: 20.00 €

Entry fee -next dog: 20.00 €

Admin of event: Dominika Vlčková, dokamiva@gmail.com

Administrator of the event: Pavol Roháček, agility.allstars@gmail.com, Juraj Ruža, speedlight47@gmail.com


Attachment

Event agenda Vysledky / Results

Statistics

Teams registered: 152
Finished registrations: 116
Free places: 4

SMALL 79

A3 41

A2 18

A1 20

MEDIUM 28

A3 12

A2 11

A1 5

LARGE 45

A3 13

A2 15

A1 17

Registration

You must have a dog in your profile

Starting list

Name Photo Dog Breed Club Category Country Days of the event Status
Kristína Redajová Brita Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A3) SK ALL
Michaela Cabadajová Cherry Mixbreed Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Lenka Blachová Esaber Beroemde Orlith Dutch Shepherd Dog Agility KOIRA LARGE (A3) CZ ALL
Jana Juhásová Cecílie Jet Bat Papillon t.j. CA Žilina SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Jana Juhásová Buddy Benitius Jet Bat Papillon t.j. CA Žilina SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Kristina Půdová Kite Border Collie PeakPerformance Agility LARGE (A3) CZ ALL
Raminta Žilinskaite Zara Papillon Ventspils Dzīvnieku audzētāju biedrība (Ventspils Kennel Club) SMALL (A3) LV ALL
Raminta Žilinskaite Shakira Papillon Ventspils Dzīvnieku audzētāju biedrība (Ventspils Kennel Club) SMALL (A3) LV ALL
Denisa Ružová Aussie Atrey Srdcové eso Australian Shepherd Spolek KK Vranov LARGE (A2) CZ ALL
Denisa Ružová Beast Boo Boo Rose Speedlight Patterdale Terrier RSDC SMALL (A1) CZ ALL
Zuzana Mihálová Apocalypsa Rose Speedlight Patterdale Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Luci Fialová Sarah Mixbreed ARP Dog team LARGE (A3) SK ALL
Juraj Ruža Mason`s Logan Patterdale Terrier RSDC SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Roman Lukáč Absolut Vanilia Rose Speedlight Patterdale Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Natália Kandrová Antoinette Alice Belle Paw Papillon ŠK Severan SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Daniela Machovičová Ejmy Poodle Agility AllStars Bratislava LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Miriam Frézová Eliza Little Star Harisson Shetland Sheepdog Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Paulína Baroková Anabell Labská přehrada Shetland Sheepdog Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Jakub Brza Alanis Mersey Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Pavol Vakonič Meryl Marion of Summergarden Shetland Sheepdog AK Skiper Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Michala Tomić Velox Crur Gazela Border Collie KSK Agility Bečmen LARGE (A1) RS ALL
Michala Tomić Mawlch Panda Border Collie KSK Agility Bečmen LARGE (A3) RS ALL
Vendula Hausnerová Eliot Black Elita Triumphans Poodle Liptovský Agility Klub SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Juraj Ruža Inka Srdcové Eso Patterdale Terrier RSDC SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Mária Škultétyová Jake Border Collie MKA Ister Bratislava LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Ivan Klčo Zizi Poodle Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Katarína Šimunová Jantar Paleur Parson Russell Terrier RSDC MEDIUM (A2) SK ALL
Kamila Bzdúšková Amber Lilly-of-the-Valley Shetland Sheepdog MKA Ister Bratislava SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Zsofia Szabó Shianne Australian Kelpie Kraft SE LARGE (A3) HU ALL
Anita Jančovičová Charlotte Isabell Harisson Shetland Sheepdog Agility AllStars Bratislava MEDIUM (A2) SK ALL
Natália Kandrová Cloudine Caroline Serene Sunset Papillon ŠK Severan SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Ivana Ptáčková Messi Jack Russell Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Václav Ptáček Carmen Life Victory Parson Russell Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Elena Medová Lilly Parson Russell Terrier Canis Club Cífer SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Beata Podobná Delyth Ferenčik Border Collie RSDC LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Lenka Pastorková Billie-Jean Bohemia Willow Poodle Kynologický klub EXCEL SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Lenka Pastorková C.I.B. Bardigiana Victoria Festiva Poodle Kynologický klub EXCEL SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Zuzana Kalčevská Bajaja Pylades Jack Russell Terrier Banskobystrický agility klub - BAK SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Adel Kružinská Active Joysi Erya´s Elita Poodle KK Jumpers SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Barbara Sipőcz Kaley from Golden Regia Poodle Béta Kutya Klub MEDIUM (A1) HU ALL
Barbara Sipőcz Bella Yorkshire Terrier Béta Kutya Klub SMALL (A3) HU ALL
Tatiana Marekova ELIS Královská Manta Papillon RSDC SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Martina Sajková Lunarosa Fatranský sen Border Collie AK & KK Hafík Bratislava LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Lenka Zindulková Alpáč Parson Russell Terrier KK Hodonin SMALL (A1) CZ ALL
Katarína Suchovská Follow Me Quick Angel Border Collie Psie centrum POZITIV LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Tereza Tódová Bandit Fiery Rock Border Collie AK Nitra LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Natália Vyhnalová Habíb Hakeem z Gröbovské vinice Shetland Sheepdog Agility Liptov MEDIUM (A2) SK ALL
Patrícia Ondrušková Larry Cavalier King Charles Spaniel RSDC SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Pierre-Yves Millan Astra Daphie Border Collie ARP Dog team LARGE (A3) SK ALL
Pierre-Yves Millan Fantastic Eshai Quick Angel Border Collie ARP Dog team LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Pierre-Yves Millan Astra Safir Border Collie ARP Dog team LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Renata Millan Kralova Crash Quick Angel Border Collie ARP Dog team LARGE (A3) SK ALL
Adrián Botka Raisin White Princess z Anacapri Poodle RSDC SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Dagmar Kövérová Kiky Mixbreed Kynologický klub LUKKA SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Veronika Králiková Wellness Akumulator Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Veronika Králiková Joy Bee Ferenčík Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Petra Sekerová Lenny Border Collie Helpet LARGE (A2) CZ ALL
Petra Sekerová Agi Mudi Helpet MEDIUM (A3) CZ ALL
Csilla Nagyová Apollo pod Mlynskym kopcem Border Collie ARP Dog team LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Lenka Blachová Avatar Hungry Gremlin Parson Russell Terrier Agility KOIRA MEDIUM (A1) CZ ALL
Jana Poláková Felicita Vero dai Muratori Parson Russell Terrier AK & KK Hafík Bratislava MEDIUM (A3) SK ALL
Danuše Zemanová Arien Herding Breeze Border Collie Psí škola na Ostrově Brno LARGE (A1) CZ ALL
Danuše Zemanová Aisha Danang Schnauzer Psí škola na Ostrově Brno SMALL (A3) CZ ALL
Soňa Gabčová Mawlch Kala Croatian Shepherd Dog AK Skiper Bratislava LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Lucia Piatnicová Shelly Mixbreed AK Nitra SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Zuzana Čenková Devil Malá Magura Shetland Sheepdog Liptovský Agility Klub MEDIUM (A3) SK ALL
Kamila Bzdúšková Alexia-Agility Bohemia Grant Papillon MKA Ister Bratislava SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Betka Gromovská Caitlyn Little Star Aramisova farma Border Collie ŠK Severan LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Sylvia Neuhortová Bugatti London´s Brandy Parson Russell Terrier Liptovský Agility Klub MEDIUM (A2) SK ALL
Lenka Holubová A3Ch Rick Brilliant Bohemia Papillon Amonra SMALL (A3) CZ ALL
Eliška Sovadinová Deli z Obolecké meze Schipperke Agility Kroměříž SMALL (A2) CZ ALL
Jana Šůstalová Uriel Chuck Top Narcis Poodle Agility Kroměříž SMALL (A3) CZ ALL
Tomasz Tarnowski Pedro Pirackie Oblicze Parson Russell Terrier Baltic Agility Team MEDIUM (A3) PL ALL
Vladimíra Gromová Danscan's Marguerite Parson Russell Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Vladimíra Gromová Kasper Černý faun Parson Russell Terrier Agility Dobrý pes MEDIUM (A3) SK ALL
Vladimíra Gromová Parsonisk Adela Parson Russell Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Vladimíra Gromová Parsonisk Adam Parson Russell Terrier Agility Dobrý pes MEDIUM (A1) SK ALL
Jana Sovadinová Alejandra Amaya Buenos Hermanos Border Terrier Agility Kroměříž SMALL (A3) CZ ALL
Jana Vašíčková Barney Mixbreed MKA Ister Bratislava MEDIUM (A2) SK ALL
Katerina Dedickova Darjeeling Big Scotty´s dream Jack Russell Terrier bez klubu SMALL (A1) CZ ALL
Petra Zamecnikova Melwin Manepo Ideal Shetland Sheepdog Brno SMALL (A3) CZ ALL
Lucie Drápelová Chunky Monkey Killers Hole Parson Russell Terrier - SMALL (A3) CZ ALL
Mirka Mihoková Ennie Mixbreed ULTIMATE AGILITY MEDIUM (A3) CZ ALL
Mirka Mihoková Mesi Mudi ULTIMATE AGILITY MEDIUM (A3) CZ ALL
Hana Šebestová Intrigued Bazaar´s Poodle Psí škola "Na Ostrově" MEDIUM (A2) CZ ALL
Hana Šebestová Agnes Ineska´s Poodle Psí škola "Na Ostrově" MEDIUM (A3) CZ ALL
Hana Šebestová Over The Moon Starring Moravia Poodle Psí škola "Na Ostrově" MEDIUM (A1) CZ ALL
Helena Studeníková Exotic Lass Nueava Sorpresa Papillon Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Helena Studeníková Limited Edition for Nueva Sorpresa Papillon Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Petra Molkupová Crystal Moth Tennant Papillon Škola psích sportů SMALL (A3) CZ ALL
Petra Molkupová Hurricane od Čeníčka Papillon Škola psích sportů SMALL (A1) CZ ALL
Lubica Pflieglerova Jessica Mixbreed Kynologický klub LUKKA MEDIUM (A1) SK ALL
Lubica Pflieglerova Barbie Mixbreed Kynologický klub LUKKA MEDIUM (A2) SK ALL
Annamária Borovská Kryšpín Svěží vítr Australian Shepherd Psie centrum POZITIV LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Denisa Lajmarová The Roadrunners Unreal Ladykiller Parson Russell Terrier Agility Kroměříž SMALL (A3) CZ ALL
Martina Boháčová Caysie Královská manta Papillon Fast and Furious SMALL (A3) CZ ALL
Martina Boháčová Idylle of the moon Du Triskell des Cornouailles Papillon Fast and Furious SMALL (A3) CZ ALL
Hana Ampapová Benjamín Grácie Tři Poodle KK Zetor Brno SMALL (A1) CZ ALL
Hana Ampapová Zappy Sweet Boy Lover´s knot Yorkshire Terrier KK Zetor Brno SMALL (A3) CZ ALL
Elena Jarošová Artuš Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Elena Jarošová Legenda Srdcové eso Patterdale Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Roman Jaroš Jessie Ferenčík Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Monika Fojtíková Cherokee Krásná Louka Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Margareta Hanzlová Luana dils Pasturs da Gianal Berger des Pyrénées à poil long Agility AllStars Bratislava LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Braňo Vlček Godric Nebelvír ze Stříbrné planety Yorkshire Terrier Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Anna Heizerová Anja - Aisha Mui Suerta Papillon MKA Ister Bratislava SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Ivo Tesař Amigo Sweet tiger Shetland Sheepdog PŠ "Na Ostrově" MEDIUM (A3) CZ ALL
Petra Barborová Frrr Via Bohemica Miniature Pinscher RSDC SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Petra Barborová Baxy Miniature Pinscher RSDC MEDIUM (A3) SK ALL
Leszek Kalisz GOYA Alchera Border Collie Extreme Dog LARGE (A1) PL ALL
Leszek Kalisz CHERRY Killing Machine Belgian Shepherd Dog Malinois Extreme Dog LARGE (A2) PL ALL
Iwona Kalisz Golden Tiger ACE Belgian Shepherd Dog Malinois Extreme Dog LARGE (A3) PL ALL
Iwona Kalisz CUTE CELEST Devil of Highland Australian Kelpie Extreme Dog LARGE (A3) PL ALL
Iwona Kalisz Indirica PEPPERS RED TIGER Poodle Extreme Dog MEDIUM (A3) PL ALL
Petr Andrýs Cyryno Královská Manta Papillon Agility Sezemice SMALL (A3) CZ ALL
Michaela Bělková FELIS Motýlek z Nevady Papillon Agility Liptov SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Małgorzata Górska-Guzowska COLA Mały Zawadiaka Parson Russell Terrier Baltic Agility Team SMALL (A2) PL ALL
Małgorzata Górska-Guzowska PEPSI Pirackie Oblicze Parson Russell Terrier Baltic Agility Team SMALL (A3) PL ALL
Zuzana Cipovová Sushi Mixbreed Agility klub LAZANY SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Magda Domanska MORA Willa mora Berger des Pyrénées à poil long ZKwP Oddział Bydgoszcz MEDIUM (A2) PL ALL
Michaela Cabadajová A3CH Goldjump Aus. Simply the Best Jack Russell Terrier Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Michaela Cabadajová X-treme Speed Dei Matiblu Border Collie Agility AllStars Bratislava LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Dana Čunderlíková Ginnie Yorkshire Terrier Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Dana Čunderlíková Grippen von Schanppi Schnapp Shetland Sheepdog Agility AllStars Bratislava MEDIUM (A2) SK ALL
Braňo Vlček Gin Dejvické kvítko Papillon Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Petra Vojtassakova Romantic Story Perla z Polabi Shetland Sheepdog Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Lenka Odkladalová Black Angel Dangerous Teritorry Fox Terrier Smooth Canis Club Cífer MEDIUM (A2) SK ALL
Margareta Hanzlová Paula little rascal Věropa Poodle Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Kristína Redajová Mango Deabei Border Collie Agility AllStars Bratislava LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Lenka Šulíková Frankie Jack Marestel Papillon Agility KOIRA SMALL (A2) CZ ALL
Lenka Šulíková Velox Crur Zulu Border Collie Agility KOIRA LARGE (A1) CZ ALL
Lenka Šulíková Blossom Garden´s Cool Mint Border Collie Agility KOIRA LARGE (A3) CZ ALL
Petra Matušíková Lukáš Mixbreed Agility AllStars Bratislava MEDIUM (A3) SK ALL
Kristína Kováčová Issy Moravské Srdce Shetland Sheepdog t.j. CA Žilina SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Pavel Henzl Jessinka Jack Russell Terrier Agility Cleverly Crazy Málkov :-) SMALL (A3) CZ ALL
Pavel Henzl Adélka Jack Russell Terrier Agility Cleverly Crazy Málkov :-) SMALL (A3) CZ ALL
Lucie Zochová INdeed Divine A.B. of Chocolate Dynamite Australian Kelpie AGiliTy Cleverly Crazy Málkov :-) LARGE (A1) CZ ALL
Pavel Henzl Attack Black M.M. Australian Kelpie Agility Cleverly Crazy Málkov :-) LARGE (A3) CZ ALL
Lucie Zochová Aero MeSSi c.j. Cleverly Crazy Australian Kelpie AGiliTy Cleverly Crazy Málkov :-) LARGE (A2) CZ ALL
Lucie Zochová A3Ch Crazy Black M. M. Australian Kelpie AGiliTy Cleverly Crazy Málkov :-) LARGE (A3) CZ ALL
Dominika Vlčková A3Ch ELF Dejvické kvítko Papillon Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Ivana Ptáčková Carmen Life Victory Parson Russell Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A1) SK ALL
David Gschweng Franky Mixbreed ARP Dog team LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Karin Trinčková Xyro Black ze Shetlandů Shetland Sheepdog Bestagility SMALL (A3) CZ ALL
Natália Kollárová Faty Wendaja Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Václav Ptáček Messi Jack Russell Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Brigitta Ray Auricula Sinistra Čáry Máry Fuk Papillon Visszhang Agility SMALL (A3) HU ALL
Lenka Blachová Daenerys Arctic Shine Border Collie Agility KOIRA LARGE (A2) CZ ALL
Lenka Adámková Mája Krásný motýl Papillon Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Lenka Adámková Cherubín Krásný motýl Papillon Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Denisa Noskovičová Falco Garden Calypsa Bedlington Terrier Agility Dobrý pes MEDIUM (A2) SK ALL
Anita Jančovičová Chilli Little Harisson Shetland Sheepdog Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK ALL