Júnové skúšky 2020 / June Exams 2020

Rose Speedlight Dog Camp invites to double-exam race in June!

PROGRAM

Sunday 14.6.2020
2x exam A1
2x exam A2
2x exam A3

Competition will be held under hygienic conditions according to the current Slovak law – details will be provided later according to the current situation.

Judge: Juraj Ruža (SK)
Guarantee: Alexandra Slezáková
Venue: RSDC / Kynologická hala RSDC, o.z.
Area of BETA-CAR, Drevárska 23, Pezinok, Slovakia
GPS 48°16'40"N, 17°16'11"E (48.277998, 17.270119)


Information

Start: June 14, 2020

End: June 14, 2020


Country: Slovenska Republika / Slovakia

Club: RSDC

Entry fee: 10.00 €

Entry fee -next dog: 10.00 €

Admin of event: Juraj Ruža, speedlight47@gmail.com

Administrator of the event: Alexandra Slezáková, saska@otm.sk


Attachment

Event agenda Vysledky / Results

Statistics

Teams registered: 55
Finished registrations: 55
Free places: 25

SMALL 17

A3 7

A2 4

A1 6

MEDIUM 15

A3 2

A2 9

A1 4

LARGE 23

A3 2

A2 11

A1 10

Registration

You must have a dog in your profile

Starting list

Name Photo Dog Breed Club Category Country Days of the event Status
Lucia Ciprianová Ňuňu Mixbreed AK Nitra MEDIUM (A2) SK ALL
Kristína Raševová Modigliani Mixbreed SLOVENSKO agility klub MEDIUM (A2) SK ALL
Eva Nošková Leyla Poodle Canis Club Cífer SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Veronika Lengyelová Maximilián Mixbreed MKK Trnava, Kopánka MEDIUM (A2) SK ALL
Veronika Lengyelová Dita Bohemian Wire-Haired Pointing Griffon MKK Trnava, Kopánka LARGE (A3) SK ALL
Pierre-Yves Millan Amaya Anjelska straz Border Collie Quick angel team LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Pierre-Yves Millan BRK Psyco Australian Kelpie Quick angel team MEDIUM (A2) SK ALL
Dana Čunderlíková Grippen von Schnappi Schnapp Shetland Sheepdog Agility AllStars Bratislava MEDIUM (A3) SK ALL
Nina Braun Ebony Mixbreed Dog Club Nitra LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Gabriela Višňovská COYA Matacan Peruvian Hairless Dog Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Lubica Pflieglerova Jessica Mixbreed Kynologický klub LUKKA MEDIUM (A2) SK ALL
Sandra Marková Duncho el Diablo Rose Speedlight Patterdale Terrier RSDC MEDIUM (A1) SK ALL
Denisa Ružová Beast Boo Boo Rose Speedlight Patterdale Terrier RSDC SMALL (A3) CZ ALL
Denisa Ružová Inka Srdcove eso Patterdale Terrier RSDC SMALL (A3) CZ ALL
Hana Rothmeierová Endless Spaghetti Fitmin Border Collie SMART dog club LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Klára Rigová Be good Bono Elegant rascal Border Collie AGILITY klub TINKY LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Erika Balazova Sheila Poodle Agility Liptov SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Anna Heizerová Chuck En Bohemia Grant Border Collie MKA Ister Bratislava LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Barbara Gaal Angel´s Believe Fulfilled My Soul Poodle ÖRV HSV Neusiedl/See LARGE (A2) AT ALL
Kamila Bzdúšková Alexia-Agility Bohemia Grant Papillon MKA Ister Bratislava SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Eva Debnarova Aiden z Kosteleckých Humen Border Collie KAČR LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Daniela Ďurigová Ashley Mixbreed MKA Ister Bratislava SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Dagmar Kövérová Kiky Mixbreed Kynologický klub LUKKA SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Petra Osuská Chessie Mixbreed Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Zuzana Cipovová Sushi Mixbreed Agility klub LAZANY SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Simona Ivanova Fort Rosalie Thiwahe Border Collie Liptovský Agility Klub LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Dominika Sopinská Tara Mixbreed RSDC LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Dominika Sopinská Be Trinity Black Dabbecco Border Collie RSDC LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Lucia Tomovičová OMG it is Leia of Crazy stripes Dutch Shepherd Dog RSDC LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Alexandra Slezáková Archibald Gates of Heaven Mudi RSDC MEDIUM (A1) SK ALL
Michaela Cabadajová Dark Speedjump Life Victory Parson Russell Terrier Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Betka Gromovská Caitlyn Little Star Aramisova farma Border Collie ŠK Severan LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Dominika Vlčková A3Ch ELF Dejvické kvítko Papillon Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Margareta Hanzlová Luana dils Pasturs da Gianal Berger des Pyrénées à poil long Agility AllStars Bratislava LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Soňa Gillányiová Wall-e Mixbreed MKA Ister Bratislava MEDIUM (A2) SK ALL
Lenka Adámková Mája Krásný motýl Papillon Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Lenka Adámková Cherubín Krásný motýl Papillon Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Veronika Olešovská Dejvy Mixbreed RSDC SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Luba Paulinyova Elza Mixbreed Agility Liptov MEDIUM (A2) SK ALL
Elena Medová Di Wonder Woman Rose Speedlight Patterdale Terrier Canis Club Cífer SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Karin Letkova FIBBY SUGAR Wild Rane Schnauzer Agility Liptov SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Petra Horňáková Aimer le bleu Lago Benea Collie smooth Agility klub Kamzík LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Petra Horňáková Freya Mixbreed Agility klub Kamzík LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Katarína Lopuchová Cornelly Maurisis Border Collie MKK Trnava, Kopánka LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Karin Kovačocyová Xanthippi Schnauzer MKK Trnava, Kopánka SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Marcela Olejárová BONEY M Redfest Border Collie Agility Liptov LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Alexandra Šebová Shaggy Mixbreed Agility AllStars Bratislava LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Lucia Dobríková BeOffbeat Amazing Slash Australian Kelpie Agility klub Kamzík LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Peter Neumann Dark Side Legion Bahiya Leia Australian Kelpie Agility klub Kamzík LARGE (A3) SK ALL
Jana Vašíčková Barney Mixbreed MKA Ister Bratislava MEDIUM (A3) SK ALL
Dominika Vlčková Casper Roxy Diamond Poodle Agility AllStars Bratislava MEDIUM (A1) SK ALL
Braňo Vlček Quick Brown Neraka Poodle Agility AllStars Bratislava MEDIUM (A1) SK ALL
Lucia Piatnicová Zoe Mixbreed AK Nitra MEDIUM (A2) SK ALL
Dagmara Bednáriková Enjoy the Show of Heaven Seven Poodle Canis Club Cífer MEDIUM (A2) SK ALL
Katarína Mináriková Alijamo's Dragonfly Whippet AK Nitra LARGE (A1) SK ALL