Kvalifikačné preteky II. 2019 / Slovak Qualifiers II. 2019

Rose Speedlight Dog Camp invites to the second qualifying round for EO and AWC 2019 of SVK national team!

PROGRAM

Saturday 18.5.2019
Open Agility
Open Jumping

Sunday 19.5.2019
Open Jumping
Open Agility

Judges: Veronika Herendy (HU)
Guarantee: Juraj Ruža
Venue: RSDC / Kynologická hala RSDC, o.z.
Area of BETA-CAR, Drevárska 23, Pezinok, Slovakia
GPS 48°16'40"N, 17°16'11"E (48.277998, 17.270119)


Information

Start: May 18, 2019

End: May 19, 2019


Country: Slovenska Republika / Slovakia

Club: RSDC

Entry fee: 22.00 €

Entry fee - next dog: 22.00 €

Entry fee per day: 15.00 €

Entry fee for a day - next dog: 15.00 €

Admin of event: Juraj Ruža, speedlight47@gmail.com

Administrator of the event: Alexandra Slezáková, saska@otm.sk


Attachment

Event agenda Vysledky / Results

Statistics

Teams registered: 72
Finished registrations: 72
Free places: 78

SMALL 26

A3 20

A2 5

A1 1

MEDIUM 12

A3 7

A2 5

A1 0

LARGE 34

A3 18

A2 12

A1 4

Registration

You must have a dog in your profile

Starting list

Name Photo Dog Breed Club Category Country Days of the event Status
Eva Debnarova Aiden z Kosteleckých Humen Border Collie AK FIFI LARGE (A1) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Jana Vašíčková Barney Mixbreed MKA Ister Bratislava MEDIUM (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Erwin Unger In Defence of Dreams Ponad Wszystko Shetland Sheepdog ÖGV Tulln MEDIUM (A3) AT May 18, 2019
Barbara Sipőcz Kaley from Golden Regia Poodle Béta Kutya Klub MEDIUM (A3) HU May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Vendula Hausnerová Eliot Black Elita Triumphans Poodle Liptovský Agility Klub SMALL (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Petra Barborová Jake Border Collie RSDC LARGE (A1) SK May 18, 2019
Ivana Ptáčková Messi Jack Russell Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Oswald Haiderer Norman Le Pin Pazzda Chinese Crested Dog SVÖ Korneuburg MEDIUM (A3) AT May 18, 2019
Isabella Stefl Escalade vom Wolfsschlössl Belgian Shepherd Dog Malinois SVÖ Korneuburg / Austria LARGE (A3) AT May 18, 2019
Isabella Stefl Syclone Border Collie SVÖ Korneuburg / Austria LARGE (A3) AT May 18, 2019
Margareta Hanzlová Luana dils Pasturs da Gianal Berger des Pyrénées à poil long Agility AllStars Bratislava LARGE (A1) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Lenka Adámková Cherubín Krásný motýl Papillon Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Lenka Adámková Mája Krásný motýl Papillon Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A2) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Sandra Mayrhofer Vinny vom Heustadlwasser Belgian Shepherd Dog Malinois VBSÖ Zurndorf LARGE (A3) AT May 19, 2019
Michal Ondrášek Daisy Biely Tesák Border Collie MKA TATRY Poprad LARGE (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Erika Caisová Saenti Mixbreed AK POHODIČKA MEDIUM (A2) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Monika Kútiková Megy Poodle Banskobystrický agility klub - BAK MEDIUM (A2) SK May 18, 2019
Peter Neumann Dark Side Legion Bahiya Leia Australian Kelpie AK Skiper Bratislava LARGE (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Adrián Botka Raisin White Princess z Anacapri Poodle RSDC SMALL (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Karin Popovicova Flores Ferenčík Border Collie Quick angel team LARGE (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Barbora Odnogová Wall-e Mixbreed RSDC SMALL (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Barbora Odnogová Gia Mixbreed RSDC SMALL (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Tatiana Marekova A3Ch ELIS Královská Manta Papillon RSDC SMALL (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Petra Barborová Frrr Via Bohemica Miniature Pinscher RSDC SMALL (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Alexandra Gašparová Ejva Srdcové eso Australian Shepherd RSDC LARGE (A1) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Ivan Lukášik NINA Deabei Border Collie Agility Liptov LARGE (A2) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Marcela Olejárová BONEY M Redfest Border Collie Agility Liptov LARGE (A2) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Pierre-Yves Millan Astra Daphie Border Collie Quick angel team LARGE (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Pierre-Yves Millan Fantastic Eshai Quick Angel Border Collie Quick angel team LARGE (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Pierre-Yves Millan Astra Safir Border Collie Quick angel team LARGE (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Ivan Klčo Zizi Poodle Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Zuzana Vetráková Bond London´s Brandy Parson Russell Terrier AK Lazany MEDIUM (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Dagmar Kövérová Kiky Mixbreed Kynologický klub LUKKA SMALL (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Pavol Vakonič Meryl Marion of Summergarden Shetland Sheepdog AK Skiper Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Pavol Vakonič Shadow of Aire IRIS IKEA, A3CH Border Collie AK Skiper Bratislava LARGE (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Pavol Vakonič Shadow of Aire FIONA FLY, A3CH Border Collie AK Skiper Bratislava LARGE (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Pavol Vakonič Shadow of Aire SOFIA SOLARE Border Collie AK Skiper Bratislava LARGE (A2) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Monika Fojtíková Cherokee Krásná Louka Cavalier King Charles Spaniel MKK Trnava, Kopánka SMALL (A2) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Vladimíra Gromová Kasper Černý faun Parson Russell Terrier AK Skiper Bratislava MEDIUM (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Vladimíra Gromová Parsonisk Adela Parson Russell Terrier AK Skiper Bratislava SMALL (A2) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Dana Čunderlíková Grippen von Schnappi Schnapp Shetland Sheepdog Agility AllStars Bratislava MEDIUM (A2) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Lubomír Jaklovský PUZZLE DAJAVERA Border Collie Psie centrum POZITIV LARGE (A2) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Alexandra Slezáková A String of Pearls Rose Speedlight Australian Shepherd RSDC LARGE (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Lucia Tomovičová OMG it is Leia of Crazy stripes Dutch Shepherd Dog RSDC LARGE (A2) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Denisa Ružová Beast Boo Boo Rose Speedlight Patterdale Terrier RSDC SMALL (A3) CZ May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Renata Millan Kralova Amaya Anjelska Straz Border Collie Quick angel team LARGE (A2) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Renata Millan Kralova A3Ch.Earl Ziggy Dei Matiblu Border Collie Quick angel team LARGE (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Michaela Cabadajová Dark Speedjump Life Victory Parson Russell Terrier Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Barborka Kolevová Daisy JanLand Miniature Pinscher Agility klub LAZANY SMALL (A3) SK May 18, 2019
Barborka Kolevová Ebby Daisy World Parson Russell Terrier Agility klub LAZANY MEDIUM (A2) SK May 19, 2019
Martina Kolevová Grip Ťapka Parson Russell Terrier Agility klub LAZANY MEDIUM (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Miroslava Sviežená MUDr. Pyco Poodle Agility klub LAZANY SMALL (A2) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Hella Illényiová Harmonious Brilliant Quick Angel Border Collie Agility klub LAZANY LARGE (A2) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Emma Lepková Nelly Mixbreed Psie centrum POZITIV LARGE (A2) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Luba Paulinyova Elza Mixbreed Agility Liptov MEDIUM (A2) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Grétka Kolevová Luna Tale Original' Malibu Border Collie Agility klub LAZANY LARGE (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Dominika Vlčková A3Ch ELF Dejvické kvítko Papillon Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Petra Matušíková All Stars for Luisa Devilkin Bohemia Border Collie Agility AllStars Bratislava LARGE (A2) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Zuzana Cipovová Sushi Mixbreed Agility klub LAZANY SMALL (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Roman Lukáč Metaxa Ferenčík Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A2) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Roman Lukáč Absolut Vanilia Rose Speedlight Patterdale Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Anna Pospíšilová Roca Gulden Land Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Veronika Králiková Joy Bee Ferenčík Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Veronika Králiková Wellness Akumulator Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A2) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Roman Jaroš Jessie Ferenčík Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A2) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Elena Jarošová Artuš Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Elena Jarošová Legenda Srdcové eso Patterdale Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A1) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Juraj Ruža Apocalypsa Rose Speedlight Patterdale Terrier RSDC SMALL (A2) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Denisa Ružová Inka Srdcove eso Patterdale Terrier RSDC SMALL (A3) CZ May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Beata Podobná Delyth Ferenčik Border Collie RSDC LARGE (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Miroslava Englmanova Emily Sky Harisson Shetland Sheepdog AK Skiper Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019
Miroslava Englmanova Inett Fredy Haščíková Bichon Frise AK Skiper Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK May 18, 2019 / May 19, 2019