Kvalifikačné preteky I. 2017 / Qualification SVK I. 2017

Rose Speedlight Dog Camp invites to I. open qualification of Slovak national team for EO and AWC!

Judges: Sergio Ascenzi (ITA)
Guarantee: Juraj Ruža
Venue: RSDC / Kynologická hala RSDC, o.z.
Area of BETA-CAR, Drevárska 23, Pezinok, Slovakia
GPS 48°16'40"N, 17°16'11"E (48.277998, 17.270119)


Information

Start: April 8, 2017

End: April 9, 2017


Country: Slovenska Republika / Slovakia

Club: RSDC

Entry fee: 20.00 €

Entry fee - next dog: 20.00 €

Entry fee per day: 15.00 €

Entry fee for a day - next dog: 15.00 €

Admin of event: Juraj Ruža, speedlight47@gmail.com

Administrator of the event: Alexandra Slezáková, saska@otm.sk


Attachment

Event agenda Vysledky / Results

Statistics

Teams registered: 83
Finished registrations: 79
Free places: 71

SMALL 31

A3 19

A2 10

A1 2

MEDIUM 15

A3 9

A2 6

A1 0

LARGE 37

A3 15

A2 12

A1 10

Registration

You must have a dog in your profile

Starting list

Name Photo Dog Breed Club Category Country Days of the event Status
Edina Kósa Diamond Starlight Pierre Poodle ARP Dog team MEDIUM (A3) SK April 8, 2017
Magdalena Kasprzyk Flyland NORTHERN LIGHTS Border Collie - LARGE (A2) PL April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Petra Matušíková Lukáš Mixbreed Agility AllStars Bratislava MEDIUM (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Dana Čunderlíková Ginnie Yorkshire Terrier Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Barbora Odnogová Wall-e Mixbreed RSDC SMALL (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Pavol Roháček Escape Era Katemy Border Collie Agility AllStars Bratislava LARGE (A3) SK April 9, 2017
Mária Škultétyová Jake Border Collie MKA Ister Bratislava LARGE (A1) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Ľubomíra Vozárová Brasil Border Collie AGILITY klub TINKY LARGE (A1) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Václav Ptáček Messi Jack Russell Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Adrián Botka Raisin White Princess z Anacapri Poodle RSDC SMALL (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Karin Popovicova Flores Ferenčík Border Collie ARP Dog team LARGE (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Pavol Vakonič Shadow of Aire FIONA FLY, A3CH Border Collie AK Skiper Bratislava LARGE (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Pavol Vakonič Shadow of Aire IRIS IKEA Border Collie AK Skiper Bratislava LARGE (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Pavol Vakonič Meryl Marion of Summergarden Shetland Sheepdog AK Skiper Bratislava SMALL (A2) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Petra Osuská Fanzy Mixbreed Kynologický klub LUKKA MEDIUM (A2) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Vendula Hausnerová Eliot Black Elita Triumphans Poodle Liptovský Agility Klub SMALL (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Ildikó Csík Alíz Mixbreed - LARGE (A2) HU April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Tamas Lapu Perla Belgian Shepherd Dog none LARGE (A2) HU April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Tatiana Marekova ELIS Královská Manta Papillon RSDC SMALL (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Petra Šimonová Temperance z Šardanu Zwergschnauzer Agility klub LAZANY SMALL (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Helena Studeníková Exotic Lass Nueava Sorpresa Papillon Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A2) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Helena Studeníková Limited Edition for Nueva Sorpresa Papillon Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A2) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Dagmar Kövérová Kiky Mixbreed Kynologický klub LUKKA SMALL (A2) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Michal Ondrášek Daisy Biely Tesák Border Collie MKA TATRY Poprad LARGE (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Tereza Tódová Bandit Fiery Rock Border Collie AK Nitra LARGE (A1) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
David Gschweng Franky Mixbreed ARP Dog team LARGE (A2) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Ivan Klčo Zizi Poodle Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A2) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Alexandra Polášková Lex Mixbreed ARP Dog team LARGE (A1) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Dana Čunderlíková Grippen von Schanppi Schnapp Shetland Sheepdog Agility AllStars Bratislava MEDIUM (A2) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Martina Kolevová Grip Ťapka Parson Russell Terrier Agility klub LAZANY MEDIUM (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Grétka Kolevová Ebby Daisy World Parson Russell Terrier Agility klub LAZANY MEDIUM (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Grétka Kolevová Luna Tale Original' Malibu Border Collie Agility klub LAZANY LARGE (A1) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Lenka Adámková Mája Krásný motýl Papillon Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A1) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Lenka Adámková Cherubín Krásný motýl Papillon Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Monika Szabóová A little Mermaid Rose Speed Light Australian Shepherd RSDC LARGE (A1) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Kamil Szabo Astien Aramisova Farma American cocker Spaniel RSDC MEDIUM (A2) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Martina Gajdošová Letti Border Collie AGILITY klub TINKY LARGE (A1) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Adel Kružinská Active Joysi Erya´s Elita Poodle KK Jumpers SMALL (A1) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Lenka Pastorková Billie-Jean Bohemia Willow Poodle Kynologický klub EXCEL SMALL (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Lenka Pastorková C.I.B. Bardigiana Victoria Festiva Poodle Kynologický klub EXCEL SMALL (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Michaela Cabadajová A3CH Goldjump Aus. Simply the Best Jack Russell Terrier Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Patrícia Ondrušková Larry Cavalier King Charles Spaniel RSDC SMALL (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Dominika Vlčková A3Ch ELF Dejvické kvítko Papillon Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Katarína Šimunová Jantar Paleur Parson Russell Terrier RSDC MEDIUM (A2) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Lucia Čechová Luna Mixbreed RSDC MEDIUM (A2) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Barbora Odnogová Gia Mixbreed RSDC SMALL (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Lucia Tomovičová Roxy Mixbreed RSDC MEDIUM (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Petra Barborová Frrr Via Bohemica Miniature Pinscher RSDC SMALL (A2) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Petra Barborová Baxy Miniature Pinscher RSDC MEDIUM (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Elena Medová Lilly Parson Russell Terrier Canis Club Cífer SMALL (A2) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Paulína Baroková Anabell Labská přehrada Shetland Sheepdog Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Erika Caisová Maika Mixbreed AGILITY klub TINKY MEDIUM (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Natália Pelešová Moly Poodle Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A2) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Tereza Otýpková Bombardino Bohemia Grant Border Collie LOS Opava LARGE (A3) CZ April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Tereza Otýpková Holly Grant Bohemia Alké Border Collie LOS Opava LARGE (A3) CZ April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Efka Svobodová Atalia Unis Kynopolis Border Collie AK Sokolíci FM LARGE (A3) CZ April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Natália Kollárová Faty Wendaja Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A1) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Renata Millan Kralova Crash Quick Angel Border Collie ARP Dog team LARGE (A2) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Pierre-Yves Millan Astra Daphie Border Collie ARP Dog team LARGE (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Renata Millan Kralova A3Ch.Earl Ziggy Dei Matiblu Border Collie ARP Dog team LARGE (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Anna Hanzlová Honey Bunny Joy in Motion Poodle Agility AllStars Bratislava LARGE (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Margareta Hanzlová Paula little rascal Věropa Poodle Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Zuzana Vetráková A3Ch Hira Grant Bohemia Alké Border Collie Dog Club Nitra LARGE (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Zuzana Vetráková Bond London´s Brandy Parson Russell Terrier Dog Club Nitra MEDIUM (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Jana Vašíčková Barney Mixbreed MKA Ister Bratislava MEDIUM (A2) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Juraj Ruža Inka Srdcové Eso Patterdale Terrier RSDC SMALL (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Veronika Králiková Wellness Akumulator Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A2) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Veronika Králiková Joy Bee Ferenčík Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A2) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Zuzana Mihálová Apocalypsa Rose Speedlight Patterdale Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Roman Lukáč Roca Gulden Land Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Roman Lukáč Brenna Ferenčík Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Roman Lukáč Absolut Vanilia Rose Speedlight Patterdale Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Martina Stryckova Casper Whippet RSDC LARGE (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Juraj Ruža Ejva Srdcové Eso Australian Shepherd RSDC LARGE (A2) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Elena Jarošová Artuš Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A2) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Beata Podobná Delyth Ferenčik Border Collie RSDC LARGE (A2) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Alexandra Slezáková A String of Pearls Rose Speedlight Australian Shepherd RSDC LARGE (A2) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Vladimíra Gromová Danscan's Marguerite Parson Russell Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A2) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Vladimíra Gromová Kasper Černý faun Parson Russell Terrier Agility Dobrý pes MEDIUM (A3) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Pavla Bertovič Kobra Mi-Ji Belgian Shepherd Dog Malinois MKA Ister Bratislava LARGE (A2) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Pavla Bertovič Velox Crur Zebra Border Collie MKA Ister Bratislava LARGE (A1) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Paulína Stanková Čiko Mixbreed Banskobystrický agility klub - BAK SMALL (A2) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017
Simona Némethová Apolenka Ninuland Border Collie KK Anička Košice LARGE (A1) SK April 8, 2017 / April 9, 2017