Lord of the Winter I. 2019/2020 / Lord of the Winter I. 2019/2020

Rose Speedlight Dog Camp invites to the first competition of Lord of the Winter 2019/2020 series!

PROGRAM

Saturday 2.11.2019
Open Jumping I.
Open Jumping II.
Open Agility I.

Sunday 3.11.2019
Open Agility II.
FINALS

Judges: Jocke Tangfelt (SE) and Roman Hajnala (SK)
Guarantee: Juraj Ruža
Venue: RSDC / Kynologická hala RSDC, o.z.
Area of BETA-CAR, Drevárska 23, Pezinok, Slovakia
GPS 48°16'40"N, 17°16'11"E (48.277998, 17.270119)


Registration starts on 31.5.2019 at 20:00 and will be open until the full capacity is reached
To apply discounted starting fee on the whole series is necessary to send a payment until 30.6.2019
Deadline of all payments is on 30.7.2019 - after this date all spots without payment will be free again


Information

Start: Nov. 2, 2019

End: Nov. 3, 2019


Country: Slovenska Republika / Slovakia

Club: RSDC

Entry fee: 40.00 €

Entry fee - next dog: 40.00 €

Entry fee per day: 30.00 €

Entry fee for a day - next dog: 30.00 €

Admin of event: Juraj Ruža, speedlight47@gmail.com

Administrator of the event: Alexandra Slezáková, saska@otm.sk


Attachment

Event agenda

Statistics

Teams registered: 152
Finished registrations: 144
Free places: 16

SMALL 40

A3 26

A2 7

A1 7

MEDIUM 38

A3 18

A2 8

A1 12

LARGE 74

A3 43

A2 18

A1 13

Registration

You must have a dog in your profile

Starting list

Name Photo Dog Breed Club Category Country Days of the event Status
Jerneja Kromar Upper Carniola Dream Maker Shetland Sheepdog KD Domžale SMALL (A3) SI Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Anita Brůhová Bandit Erya's Elita Poodle Canis Club Cífer SMALL (A2) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Dagmara Bednáriková Enjoy the Show of Heaven Seven Poodle Canis Club Cífer MEDIUM (A2) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Hella Illényiová Flores Ferencik Border Collie Agility klub LAZANY LARGE (A2) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Martin Hudec Angie z Kraje André Dutch Shepherd Dog RSDC LARGE (A1) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Katarína Zlacká Labka Mixbreed t.j. CA Žilina LARGE (A2) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Katarína Zlacká Dufte Diandra Australian Shepherd t.j. CA Žilina LARGE (A2) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Maruša Podjed Nancy Blue vom Kärntnerland Shetland Sheepdog KD Ljubljana SMALL (A3) SI Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Maruša Podjed Lexceeding Black Panther Border Collie KD Ljubljana LARGE (A3) SI Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Sigrid Grosina Wendy von der Happy Horse Farm Berger des Pyrénées à poil long ÖRV HSV Wien – Hundeschule Breitenlee MEDIUM (A1) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Jana Jourová Umpalumpa Mixbreed Amonra SMALL (A3) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Vilém Čekajle Navy des Plaines du Minervois Belgian Shepherd Dog Malinois Agility klub HK LARGE (A2) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Dominika Bucová Rosmery Fatranský sen Border Collie VOSA Ostrava LARGE (A2) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Angelina Wegbauer Frodo of Dark Spirits Shetland Sheepdog ÖRV HSV Stockerau Nord Agility Funny Bones MEDIUM (A2) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Bożena Ludwig Banshee Love Te Salutant Australian Kelpie Hopster LARGE (A3) PL Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Petra Vyplelová Astra Hugg Border Collie OSA Jahoda Kladno LARGE (A3) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Petra Vyplelová Flank Ballart Border Collie OSA Jahoda Kladno LARGE (A2) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Ugrin Babunski Pumi Paniscus Bajka Pumi KD Agility Ilirija MEDIUM (A2) SI Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Ugrin Babunski Arkosligeti Kocos Zsindely - Zin Pumi KD Agility Ilirija MEDIUM (A3) SI Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Julia Fuzi Lucky Summer TNT Cinnamon Border Collie #HU LARGE (A3) HU Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Denisa Lajmarová Game over Nornik Parson Russell Terrier Agility Kroměříž SMALL (A2) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Ivan Klčo Zizi Poodle Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A3) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Beata Podobná Be Trinity Black Dabbeeco Border Collie RSDC LARGE (A1) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Karolina Rogińska ROSA None Hi-fly MEDIUM (A2) PL Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Kristína Raševová Modigliani Mixbreed SLOVENSKO agility klub MEDIUM (A2) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Petra Barborová Jake Border Collie MKA Ister Bratislava LARGE (A1) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Justyna Stefaniak Unlimited Sheepdog Ash Border Collie - LARGE (A1) PL Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Robert Breznikar Brienne De La Grende Armee Border Terrier Liptovský Agility Klub SMALL (A3) SI Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
IZTOK VIDE Bibi Vom Kaiserspitz Shetland Sheepdog KD DOMŽALE SMALL (A3) SI Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Petra Barborová Frrr Via Bohemica Miniature Pinscher RSDC SMALL (A3) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Sonja Hampl Hashtag with Power and Passion Shetland Sheepdog ÖGV Tattendorf SMALL (A1) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Zdenek Smrček Casanova ze Smrčkova dvora Shetland Sheepdog Run.as.one MEDIUM (A3) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Anna Schoenenberger Batman Rose Speedlight Patterdale Terrier HS Rhein MEDIUM (A3) CH Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Dominika Sopinská Tara Mixbreed RSDC LARGE (A2) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Ivana Köplingerová Sunny Miniature Pinscher RSDC SMALL (A1) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Monika Parnahajova Lisa ze Sedlmajerovy vily Shetland Sheepdog RSDC MEDIUM (A1) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Kristina Půdová Kite Border Collie PeakPerformance Agility LARGE (A3) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Kristina Půdová Choice Border Collie PeakPerformance Agility LARGE (A1) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Dana Čunderlíková Grippen von Schnappi Schnapp Shetland Sheepdog Agility AllStars Bratislava MEDIUM (A2) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Lisa Frick Extra Jackpot Border Collie ÖGV Lustenau LARGE (A3) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Lena Nikou Alice of Austrian Diamonds Border Collie ÖRV HSV Gresten LARGE (A3) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Lena Nikou Unconditial Love of Noble County Border Collie ÖRV HSV Gresten LARGE (A3) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Ildikó Csík Alíz Mixbreed - LARGE (A3) HU Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Magdalena Łabieniec INDIRICA Elfie Poodle GO! SMALL (A3) PL Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Magdalena Łabieniec Why Not Issi My Queen Border Collie GO! LARGE (A3) PL Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Urška Godler Lexotic miss perfect Border Collie KD Ljubljana LARGE (A3) SI Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Václav Ptáček Messi Jack Russell Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A3) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Ivana Ptáčková Carmen Life Victory Parson Russell Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A1) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Monika Czili Dynamic Drive Zea Border Collie KRAFT SE LARGE (A1) HU Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Sandra Anton Awesome Flower Rain Sheltie at work Shetland Sheepdog ÖRV St. Matgarethen/ Raab SMALL (A2) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Hella Illényiová Harmonious Brilliant Quick Angel Border Collie Agility klub LAZANY LARGE (A3) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Viktória Bartalis Wixtra Expecto Patronum Border Collie Kutyapark Egyesület Szombathely LARGE (A2) HU Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Viktória Bartalis Happy Mixbreed Kutyapark Egyesület Szombathely LARGE (A2) HU Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Sonja Mladek Elvis of Jennifer's Bonfire Border Collie ÖRV HSV Korneuburg Werft LARGE (A1) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Sonja Mladek Cunning Trigger of Jennifer's Bonfire Border Collie ÖRV HSV Korneuburg Werft LARGE (A3) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Michal Ondrášek Daisy Biely Tesák Border Collie MKA TATRY Poprad LARGE (A3) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Pataki Mónika Spiky Miniature Pinscher BISE SMALL (A3) HU Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Sipka Marianna Garde Royal Shiva Belgian Shepherd Dog Malinois BISE LARGE (A1) HU Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Monika Rylska Shakti Se FreeX Chiquita Banana Border Collie GO! LARGE (A3) PL Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Monika Rylska Becks Hill Mafia Princess Border Collie GO! LARGE (A3) PL Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Peter Neumann Dark Side Legion Bahiya Leia Australian Kelpie AK Skiper Bratislava LARGE (A3) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Karel Kurc Cool Rallye Te Salutant Australian Kelpie KK Šlapánka MEDIUM (A1) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Lenka Fuksová Absolutely Free Te Salutant Australian Kelpie KK Šlapánka MEDIUM (A2) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Lenka Fuksová Call Me Hippie Te Salulutant Australian Kelpie KK Šlapánka MEDIUM (A1) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Radka Mokrišová Alvin Gold Radan Bohemia Shetland Sheepdog Bestagility SMALL (A3) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Radka Mokrišová Amazing Mia Bestagility Mudi Bestagility MEDIUM (A3) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Radka Mokrišová Lovely Blue Dream des Tendres Caresses Shetland Sheepdog Bestagility SMALL (A3) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Denisa Lajmarová The Roadrunners Unreal Ladykiller Parson Russell Terrier Agility Kroměříž SMALL (A3) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Anna Dušánková Jamie Lee Jet ze Shetlandu Shetland Sheepdog Přerov SMALL (A3) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Robert Stöger Ghost vom Wolfsschlössl Belgian Shepherd Dog Malinois ÖGV Leobersdorf LARGE (A3) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Sandra Langer Kings of Joy Courage Parson Russell Terrier ÖRV Böheimkirchen SMALL (A1) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Anna Woroniecka Indirica Peppers Tiger Paw Poodle --- SMALL (A2) PL Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Peter Panner Be THOR of Austrian Diamonds Border Collie ÖGV Gols LARGE (A3) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Anita Szilágyi Infinity Light Live By Heart Border Collie BISE Békéscsaba LARGE (A3) HU Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Anita Szilágyi Ebony Nose Afrodita Border Collie BISE Békéscsaba LARGE (A3) HU Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Nikolett Korcz Csöppnyi Sheltie Athene Shetland Sheepdog MEOE SMALL (A3) HU Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Nikolett Korcz Tockins Shetland Sheepdog MEOE MEDIUM (A1) HU Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Sonja Hampl Tex Border Collie ÖGV Tattendorf LARGE (A3) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Barbara Sipőcz Kaley from Golden Regia Poodle Béta Kutya Klub MEDIUM (A3) HU Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Sabrina Hauser Enjoy the magic Moment Extraordinary Shetland Sheepdog ÖRV Pottendorf MEDIUM (A1) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Sabrina Hauser Guapa Layla von Don el Ranzo Shetland Sheepdog ÖRV Pottendorf MEDIUM (A3) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Andrea Farkas Wanderers of Saint Wendelin Ben Border Collie MEOE LARGE (A1) HU Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Monika Malinowska Amazing Arya Lucky Aussies Australian Shepherd Hopster LARGE (A3) PL Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Michal Palka Icepeak Rays Fast Pace Border Collie m&m LARGE (A3) PL Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Jana Trojková FREESHA Kham-Mi Border Terrier VOSA Ostrava SMALL (A3) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Csilla Fodor Pallisters Cosmopolitan Berger des Pyrénées à face rase Anonim Agility Addicts MEDIUM (A3) HU Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Dorottya Híves Wixtra The Wind Waker Border Collie Anonim Agility Addicts LARGE (A3) HU Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Bianca Teufl Zina Od Šešica Bichon havanais ÖRV St. Matgarethen/ Raab SMALL (A3) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Carmen Hinterdorfer Mi Osita Negra De La Mesta Pastores Berger des Pyrénées à poil long ÖRV HSV Aisttal MEDIUM (A3) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Csilla Szalai Dark Zephyr di Terra Luna Belgian Shepherd Dog KRAFT SE LARGE (A2) HU Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
András Bögre Luca Mixbreed --- MEDIUM (A3) HU Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
András Bögre Pitta Mixbreed --- LARGE (A3) HU Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Sabine Berndorfer Kings of Joy Azzy Dizzy Parson Russell Terrier ÖGV Münchendorf SMALL (A3) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Sabine Berndorfer Kings of Joy Bubble Gum Parson Russell Terrier ÖGV Münchendorf MEDIUM (A3) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Barbora Lerlová Hidden Treasure Lukato Gold German Spitz Tři sestry SMALL (A1) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Anna Heizerová Chuck En Bohemia Grant Border Collie MKA Ister Bratislava LARGE (A1) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Kamila Bzdúšková Alexia-Agility Bohemia Grant Papillon MKA Ister Bratislava SMALL (A2) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Edina Keskeny Kövesbérci Betyár Mudi Kraft SE MEDIUM (A3) HU Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Edina Keskeny Köves-Bérci Betyár Pille Mudi Kraft SE MEDIUM (A1) HU Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Sissy Graf Cue of Austrian Diamonds Border Collie ÖCBH LARGE (A3) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Sissy Graf Asics von den Borderhörnchen Border Collie ÖCBH LARGE (A3) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Hana Ampapová Zappy Sweet Boy Lover´s knot Yorkshire Terrier KK Zetor Brno SMALL (A3) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Hana Ampapová Benjamín Grácie Tři Poodle KK Zetor Brno SMALL (A3) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Miroslav Košičan Rickon Mixbreed Psia Športová Akadémia LARGE (A2) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Lenka Adzimová Loki Mixbreed Psia Športová Akadémia LARGE (A2) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Lara Heinzel Runkeeper My Little Friend Pino Border Collie ÖCBH Österreichischer Club für Britische Hütehunde LARGE (A3) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Viktoria Varga Goldie Olbramovicky Kvitek Belgian Shepherd Dog Malinois MEOE LARGE (A1) HU Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Carmen Hinterdorfer Dess of Lightningborder Border Collie ÖRV HSV Aisttal LARGE (A3) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Katalin Gáti Nagyiregi Tiesto Zwergschnauzer MEOE MEDIUM (A2) HU Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Erika Gašparová Amromeka Gamine White Sia Parson Russell Terrier Psia Športová Akadémia SMALL (A1) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Martina Stückler Seven Seas I.-C. Raven Elroy Bentley Border Collie SVÖ Neunkirchen LARGE (A1) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Martina Stückler Bones Border Collie SVÖ Neunkirchen LARGE (A3) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Kateřina Malačková Abigail the Fabulous world Berger des Pyrénées à poil long Nemám MEDIUM (A3) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Julie Dušková Arena Mudi Grant Agility MEDIUM (A1) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Julie Dušková Irhaberki Pipiteri Facer Mudi Grant Agility MEDIUM (A1) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Kveta Salusova Irhaberki Johogy Jottel Mudi Grant agility MEDIUM (A3) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Kveta Salusova Arany Pipacs Sobasan Mudi Grant agility MEDIUM (A1) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Dagmar Kövérová Kiky Mixbreed Kynologický klub LUKKA SMALL (A3) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Tamas Lapu Perla Belgian Shepherd Dog none LARGE (A3) HU Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Adéla Maršálková Míša Mixbreed Agility Kroměříž MEDIUM (A3) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Brigitte Hampl Especially Yes of Magic Border's Border Collie ÖGV Tattendorf LARGE (A3) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Alena Hudcová Bublina Mixbreed UNICORNS AGILITY LARGE (A2) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Eliska Vernerova Purple Mountains Birte Border Collie UNICORNS AGILITY LARGE (A3) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Eliska Vernerova Fluffy Unicorn Bohemia Grant Border Collie UNICORNS AGILITY LARGE (A1) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Sandra Mayrhofer Vinny vom Heustadlwasser Belgian Shepherd Dog Malinois VBSÖ Zurndorf LARGE (A3) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Rafal Czopa Kora None Hopster MEDIUM (A3) PL Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Jana Zvonková A3Ch Breena z Vandalky Dutch Shepherd Dog Amonra LARGE (A3) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Christina Paulik Lock-Eye Funny Girl Border Collie ÖRV HSV Union Königstetten LARGE (A3) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Helmut Paulik Montana´s Spirit Kamikaze Kiwi Shetland Sheepdog ÖRV HSV Aisttal MEDIUM (A3) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Dominika Vlčková A3Ch ELF Dejvické kvítko Papillon Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Dominika Vlčková Quick Brown Neraka Poodle Agility AllStars Bratislava MEDIUM (A1) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Roman Lukáč Metaxa Ferenčík Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A2) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Roman Lukáč Absolut Vanilia Rose Speedlight Patterdale Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A3) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Monika Táborská Chelly Bombastic Carcassonne Tolugo Australian Shepherd Run as one z. s. LARGE (A2) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Marina Selinger Bouncy Night Lights Sheltie At Work Shetland Sheepdog WRKA Krenglbach MEDIUM (A3) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Pavol Vakonič Shadow of Aire SOFIA SOLARE Border Collie AK Skiper Bratislava LARGE (A3) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Roman Jaroš Jessie Ferenčík Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A2) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Elena Jarošová Legenda Srdcové eso Patterdale Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A1) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Elena Jarošová Artuš Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A3) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Zuzana Mihálová Apocalypsa Rose Speedlight Patterdale Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A3) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Zuzana Mihálová Cseresznyéskerti-Csalfa Cinkos (Cherry) Pumi Agility Dobrý pes MEDIUM (A1) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Veronika Králiková Joy Bee Ferenčík Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A3) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Veronika Králiková Wellness Akumulator Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A2) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Beata Podobná Delyth Ferenčik Border Collie RSDC LARGE (A3) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Juraj Ruža Mason`s Logan Patterdale Terrier RSDC SMALL (A2) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Juraj Ruža Inka Srdcové Eso Patterdale Terrier RSDC SMALL (A3) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Denisa Ružová Aussie Atrey Srdcové eso Australian Shepherd RSDC LARGE (A2) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Denisa Ružová Beast Boo Boo Rose Speedlight Patterdale Terrier RSDC SMALL (A2) CZ Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Alexandra Slezáková A String of Pearls Rose Speedlight Australian Shepherd RSDC LARGE (A3) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Laura Reinhalter Bazooka Extreme Braveheart Berger des Pyrénées à poil long ÖRV Pottendorf MEDIUM (A3) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Pavol Vakonič Meryl Marion of Summergarden, A3CH Shetland Sheepdog AK Skiper Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019
Sandra Langer Best of Magic Borders Border Collie ÖRV Böheimkirchen LARGE (A3) AT Nov. 2, 2019 / Nov. 3, 2019