Októbrové preteky 2019 / October Race 2019

Rose Speedlight Dog Camp invites to October Race 2019!

PROGRAM
Open Agility
Exam A1, A2, A3

Judge: Roman Hajnala (SK)
Guarantee: Alexandra Slezáková
Venue: RSDC / Kynologická hala RSDC, o.z.
Area of BETA-CAR, Drevárska 23, Pezinok, Slovakia
GPS 48°16'40"N, 17°16'11"E (48.277998, 17.270119)


Information

Start: Oct. 27, 2019

End: Oct. 27, 2019


Country: Slovenska Republika / Slovakia

Club: RSDC

Entry fee: 10.00 €

Entry fee -next dog: 10.00 €

Admin of event: Juraj Ruža, speedlight47@gmail.com

Administrator of the event: Alexandra Slezáková, saska@otm.sk


Attachment

Event agenda

Statistics

Teams registered: 39
Finished registrations: 4
Free places: 46

SMALL 20

A3 11

A2 4

A1 5

MEDIUM 5

A3 0

A2 2

A1 3

LARGE 14

A3 3

A2 5

A1 6

Registration

You must have a dog in your profile

Starting list

Name Photo Dog Breed Club Category Country Days of the event Status
Matej Vyskoč Jackpot Quick angel Border Collie Quick angel team LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Ivana Kotlárová Sorry Baby Archie is the King Border Collie Agility AllStars Bratislava LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Elena Medová Di Wonder Woman Rose Speedlight Patterdale Terrier Canis Club Cífer SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Elena Medová Lilly Parson Russell Terrier Canis Club Cífer SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Michaela Cabadajová Dark Speedjump Life Victory Parson Russell Terrier Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Miroslava Sviežená MUDr. Pyco Poodle Agility klub LAZANY SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Anita Brůhová Bandit Erya's Elita Poodle Canis Club Cífer SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Dagmara Bednáriková Enjoy the Show of Heaven Seven Poodle Canis Club Cífer MEDIUM (A2) SK ALL
Zuzana Cipovová Sushi Mixbreed Agility klub LAZANY SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Tatjana Kašparová Amon Poodle KK Activity Horná Streda MEDIUM (A1) SK ALL
Adel Kružinská Active Joysi Erya´s Elita Poodle KK Jumpers SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Tatiana Marekova A3Ch ELIS Královská Manta Papillon RSDC SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Lubica Pflieglerova Jessica Mixbreed Kynologický klub LUKKA MEDIUM (A2) SK ALL
Miriam Frézová ml. Arbia Easy Euforia Shetland Sheepdog Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Miriam Frézová Eliza Little Star Harisson Shetland Sheepdog Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Miriam Frézová Sunny Dachshund Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Katarína Lopuchová Cornelly Maurisis Border Collie MKK Trnava, Kopánka LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Agáta Šuranová Shining Night´s Miracle Border Collie MKK Trnava, Kopánka LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Simona Filova Allegra La Vera Felicita Parson Russell Terrier AK & KK Hafík Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Kamila Bzdúšková Alexia-Agility Bohemia Grant Papillon MKA Ister Bratislava SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Anna Heizerová Chuck En Bohemia Grant Border Collie MKA Ister Bratislava LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Anna Heizerová Anja - Aisha Mui Suerta Papillon MKA Ister Bratislava SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Manuela Schmid Jamaala of Austrian Diamonds Border Collie ÖRV HSV Kindberg Stadt LARGE (A2) AT ALL
Karin Hahnová Cora Border Collie agility klub Ajka LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Zuzana Kobrtková Burko Mixbreed Agility AllStars Bratislava MEDIUM (A1) SK ALL
Zuzana Kalčevská Chessie Mixbreed Banskobystrický agility klub - BAK SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Václav Ptáček Messi Jack Russell Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Veronika Lengyelová Dita Bohemian Wire-Haired Pointing Griffon MKK Trnava, Kopánka LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Veronika Lengyelová Maximilián Mixbreed MKK Trnava, Kopánka MEDIUM (A1) SK ALL
Lucka Šteinerová Garf od Světlovského potůčku Jack Russell Terrier MKK Trnava, Kopánka SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Ivana Ptáčková Carmen Life Victory Parson Russell Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Dominika Sopinská Tara Mixbreed RSDC LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Ivana Barányi Köplingerová Sunny Miniature Pinscher RSDC SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Pavol Vakonič Shadow of Aire SOFIA SOLARE Border Collie AK Skiper Bratislava LARGE (A3) SK ALL
Pavol Vakonič Meryl Marion of Summergarden, A3CH Shetland Sheepdog AK Skiper Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Pavol Vakonič Shadow of Aire IRIS IKEA, A3CH Border Collie AK Skiper Bratislava LARGE (A3) SK ALL
Pavol Vakonič Shadow of Aire FIONA FLY, A3CH Border Collie AK Skiper Bratislava LARGE (A3) SK ALL
Martina Vakoničová ROZITA RAY Vakonič Family Border Collie AK Skiper Bratislava LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Dominika Bucová Rosmery Fatranský sen Border Collie VOSA Ostrava LARGE (A2) CZ ALL