Oldies Cup 2019 / Oldies Cup 2019

Rose Speedlight Dog Camp invites to competition for all senior categories! :)

Opened categories for both handlers and dogs can be found in the propositions
When registering handler-senior is necessary to note the year of handler's birth to the entry
When registering dog-senior is necessary to have that dog's category in its profile set as VETERAN

PROGRAM

Saturday 30.11.2019
Open Agility
Open Jumping

Sunday 1.12.2019
Open Jumping
Open Agility

In case of low no. of competitors 1 exam run for S & M category will be added to program

Judges: Roman Hajnala (SK)
Guarantee: Helena Studeníková
Venue: RSDC / Kynologická hala RSDC, o.z.
Area of BETA-CAR, Drevárska 23, Pezinok, Slovakia
GPS 48°16'40"N, 17°16'11"E (48.277998, 17.270119)


Information

Start: Nov. 30, 2019

End: Dec. 1, 2019


Country: Slovenska Republika / Slovakia

Club: RSDC

Entry fee: 30.00 €

Entry fee - next dog: 30.00 €

Entry fee per day: 15.00 €

Entry fee for a day - next dog: 15.00 €

Admin of event: Juraj Ruža, speedlight47@gmail.com

Administrator of the event: Alexandra Slezáková, saska@otm.sk


Attachment

Event agenda

Statistics

Teams registered: 26
Finished registrations: 1
Free places: 79

SMALL 15

VETERAN 2

A3 6

A2 4

A1 3

MEDIUM 6

VETERAN 2

A3 0

A2 2

A1 2

LARGE 5

VETERAN 1

A3 1

A2 0

A1 3

Registration

You must have a dog in your profile

Starting list

Name Photo Dog Breed Club Category Country Days of the event Status
Edita Oslancová Bobik Jack Russell Terrier Mestský kynologický klub Handlová SMALL (A1) SK Nov. 30, 2019 / Dec. 1, 2019
Lenka Adámková Maximilián Yorkshire Terrier Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (VETERAN) SK Nov. 30, 2019 / Dec. 1, 2019
Peter Panner Kenzo Border Collie ÖGV Gols LARGE (VETERAN) AT Nov. 30, 2019 / Dec. 1, 2019
Tatjana Kašparová Amon Poodle KK Activity Horná Streda MEDIUM (A1) SK Nov. 30, 2019 / Dec. 1, 2019
Alicja Lubner Żuchowska Figa Schnauzer Juhuu SMALL (A1) PL Nov. 30, 2019 / Dec. 1, 2019
Jakab Erika Wixtra Bonfire Heart Border Collie Adrenalin Agility Team LARGE (A3) HU Nov. 30, 2019
Miroslava Sviežená MUDr. Pyco Poodle Agility klub LAZANY SMALL (A3) SK Nov. 30, 2019 / Dec. 1, 2019
Ines Valentić Clooney Maria Sirrah Papillon KD Celje SMALL (A2) SI Nov. 30, 2019 / Dec. 1, 2019
Adriána Majtánová Andante Momo Magnolia PassCo Cavalier King Charles Spaniel AK Nitra SMALL (VETERAN) SK Nov. 30, 2019 / Dec. 1, 2019
Olga Novakova Embargo z Dablovy studanky Shetland Sheepdog Agility Dobrý pes MEDIUM (VETERAN) SK Nov. 30, 2019 / Dec. 1, 2019
Anna Heizerová Chuck En Grant Agility Border Collie MKA Ister Bratislava LARGE (A1) SK Nov. 30, 2019 / Dec. 1, 2019
Anna Heizerová Anja - Aisha Mui Suerta Papillon MKA Ister Bratislava SMALL (A1) SK Nov. 30, 2019 / Dec. 1, 2019
VLADIMIRA ZAKOTNIK BALDEMAR THE ONLY EXCEPTION Poodle KD CELJE LARGE (A1) SI Nov. 30, 2019 / Dec. 1, 2019
VLADIMIRA ZAKOTNIK ELA Poodle KD CELJE SMALL (A2) SI Nov. 30, 2019 / Dec. 1, 2019
Kiss Gábor Köves-Bérci Betyár Lepke Mudi MEOE MEDIUM (A1) HU Nov. 30, 2019
Miša Šopar Kimba vom Schneebergparadies Papillon KD Celje SMALL (A3) SI Nov. 30, 2019 / Dec. 1, 2019
Andrea Veizer Gulakuti Utálatos Mákos Mudi Camelot KSE MEDIUM (VETERAN) HU Nov. 30, 2019 / Dec. 1, 2019
Kamila Bzdúšková Alexia-Agility Bohemia Grant Papillon MKA Ister Bratislava SMALL (A2) SK Nov. 30, 2019 / Dec. 1, 2019
Danuše Zemanová Arien Herding Breeze Border Collie Psí škola na Ostrově Brno LARGE (A1) CZ Nov. 30, 2019 / Dec. 1, 2019
Danuše Zemanová Aisha Danang Schnauzer Psí škola na Ostrově Brno SMALL (A3) CZ Nov. 30, 2019 / Dec. 1, 2019
Helena Studeníková Exotic Lass Nueava Sorpresa Papillon AK Skiper Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK Nov. 30, 2019 / Dec. 1, 2019
Helena Studeníková Rusalka Nueva Sorpresa Papillon AK Skiper Bratislava SMALL (A2) SK Nov. 30, 2019 / Dec. 1, 2019
Helena Studeníková Limited Edition for Nueva Sorpresa Papillon AK Skiper Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK Nov. 30, 2019 / Dec. 1, 2019
Lubica Pflieglerova Barbie Mixbreed Kynologický klub LUKKA MEDIUM (A2) SK Nov. 30, 2019 / Dec. 1, 2019
Lubica Pflieglerova Jessica Mixbreed Kynologický klub LUKKA MEDIUM (A2) SK Nov. 30, 2019 / Dec. 1, 2019
Dagmar Kövérová Kiky Mixbreed Kynologický klub LUKKA SMALL (A3) SK Nov. 30, 2019 / Dec. 1, 2019