Russell & Mudi cup 2019 / Russell & Mudi cup 2019

We kindly invite all Russel terrier and Mudi owners to the 2nd. year of agility competition Russel & Mudi Cup 2019. The winners will be the first 3 best Jack Russel Terrier, Parsson russel and Mudi. Of course owners of other breeds are more than welcome and they can also win precious prices. Judge : Alica Boháčová (CZE) Accomandition: is for free in your own tent. Schedule: OJ, OA, 2x exam


Information

Start: Sept. 14, 2019

End: Sept. 15, 2019


Country: Slovenska Republika / Slovakia

Club: AK & KK Hafík Bratislava

Entry fee: 20.00 €

Entry fee - next dog: 15.00 €

Entry fee per day: 15.00 €

Entry fee for a day - next dog: 10.00 €

Admin of event: Jana Poláková, akakkhafik@gmail.com

Administrator of the event:


Attachment

Event agenda

Statistics

Teams registered: 44
Finished registrations: 44
Free places: 6

SMALL 23

VETERAN 3

A3 8

A2 8

A1 4

MEDIUM 9

VETERAN 0

A3 5

A2 2

A1 2

LARGE 12

VETERAN 0

A3 5

A2 4

A1 3

Registration

You must have a dog in your profile

Starting list

Name Photo Dog Breed Club Category Country Days of the event Status
Lenka Odkladalová Pinďo Mixbreed Canis Club Cífer SMALL (A2) SK Sept. 14, 2019
Veronika Lengyelová Dita Bohemian Wire-Haired Pointing Griffon MKK Trnava, Kopánka LARGE (A2) SK Sept. 15, 2019
Betka Gromovská Caitlyn Little Star Aramisova farma Border Collie AK Skiper Bratislava LARGE (A2) SK Sept. 15, 2019
Jana Poláková Felicita Vero dai Muratori Parson Russell Terrier AK & KK Hafík Bratislava MEDIUM (A3) SK Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019
Patrícia Ondrušková Larry Cavalier King Charles Spaniel RSDC SMALL (A3) SK Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019
Anna Heizerová Chuck En Bohemia Grant Border Collie MKA Ister Bratislava LARGE (A1) SK Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019
Anna Heizerová Anja - Aisha Mui Suerta Papillon MKA Ister Bratislava SMALL (A1) SK Sept. 14, 2019
Kamila Bzdúšková Alexia-Agility Bohemia Grant Papillon MKA Ister Bratislava SMALL (A2) SK Sept. 15, 2019
Helena Studeníková Rusalka Nueva Sorpresa Papillon AK Skiper Bratislava SMALL (A2) SK Sept. 14, 2019
Helena Studeníková Rugby Boy Nueva Sorpresa Papillon AK Skiper Bratislava SMALL (A2) SK Sept. 14, 2019
Helena Studeníková Limited Edition for Nueva Sorpresa Papillon AK Skiper Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK Sept. 14, 2019
Martin Repka Diana's Miracle Akirdalu Border Collie Agility klub AJKA LARGE (A2) SK Sept. 15, 2019
Lenka Repková Omega Kogito Easter Border Collie Agility klub AJKA LARGE (A2) SK Sept. 15, 2019
Nadežda Hájeková Elijah Hilary Beberon Border Collie AK Skiper Bratislava LARGE (A1) SK Sept. 15, 2019
Tatjana Kašparová Amon Poodle MKK Trnava, Kopánka MEDIUM (A1) SK Sept. 14, 2019
Veronika Lengyelová Maximilián Mixbreed MKK Trnava, Kopánka MEDIUM (A1) SK Sept. 15, 2019
Bohumír Adámek Maximilián Yorkshire Terrier Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (VETERAN) SK Sept. 15, 2019
Lenka Adámková Cherubín Krásný motýl Papillon Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK Sept. 15, 2019
Lenka Adámková Mája Krásný motýl Papillon Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A2) SK Sept. 15, 2019
Lucka Šteinerová Garf od světlovského potučku Jack Russell Terrier MKK Trnava, Kopánka SMALL (A3) SK Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019
Michaela Cabadajová Dark Speedjump Life Victory Parson Russell Terrier Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019
Dagmara Bednáriková Enjoy the Show of Heaven Seven Poodle Canis Club Cífer MEDIUM (A2) SK Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019
Anita Brůhová Bandit Erya's Elita Poodle Canis Club Cífer SMALL (A2) SK Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019
Lubica Pflieglerova Jessica Mixbreed Kynologický klub LUKKA MEDIUM (A2) SK Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019
Agáta Šuranová Shining Night´s Miracle Border Collie MKK Trnava, Kopánka LARGE (A1) SK Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019
Zuzana Cipovová Sushi Mixbreed Agility klub LAZANY SMALL (A3) SK Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019
Miro Marejka Lucky Schnauzer AK&KK Hafik Bratislava SMALL (VETERAN) SK Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019
Dagmar Kövérová Lili Mixbreed Kynologický klub LUKKA SMALL (VETERAN) SK Sept. 14, 2019
Dagmar Kövérová Kiky Mixbreed Kynologický klub LUKKA SMALL (A3) SK Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019
Simona Filova Allegra La Vera Felicita Parson Russell Terrier AK & KK Hafík Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019
Mirka Mihoková Ennie Mixbreed ULTIMATE AGILITY MEDIUM (A3) CZ Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019
Mirka Mihoková Mesi Mudi ULTIMATE AGILITY MEDIUM (A3) CZ Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019
Zuzana Kalčevská Chessie Mixbreed Banskobystrický agility klub - BAK SMALL (A1) SK Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019
Zuzana Vetráková Bond London´s Brandy Parson Russell Terrier AK Lazany MEDIUM (A3) SK Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019
Miroslava Sviežená MUDr. Pyco Poodle Agility klub LAZANY SMALL (A2) SK Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019
Lili Fodor Cikesz von Rahewolin Poodle Visszhang SMALL (A1) HU Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019
Lili Fodor Visszhang Damil Belgian Shepherd Dog Malinois Visszhang LARGE (A3) HU Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019
Lili Fodor Gulakuti Lóca Mudi Visszhang MEDIUM (A3) HU Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019
Kovács Ágnes Persy Slovakia Lutra Border Terrier Visszhang SMALL (A2) HU Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019
Kovács Ágnes Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás Hantás Mudi Visszhang LARGE (A3) HU Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019
Ildikó Homolya Szélvigyézó Garabonciás Hagyma Mudi MEOE LARGE (A3) HU Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019
Beáta Szép Irhaberki Oskola Mudi Visszhang LARGE (A3) HU Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019
Beáta Szép Szélvigyázó-Garabonciás Iszkiri Mudi Visszhang LARGE (A3) HU Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019
Erika Gašparová Amromeka Gamine White Sia Parson Russell Terrier Psia Športová Akadémia SMALL (A1) SK Sept. 14, 2019 / Sept. 15, 2019