Shepapote Cup 2022
Oct. 22, 2022

Start: Oct. 22, 2022

End: Oct. 23, 2022

Country: Slovenska Republika / Slovakia

Club: RSDC

Garant: Alexandra Slezáková

Spravca: Juraj Ruža

Entry fee:
- Cely pretek: 25.00 €
- Dalsi pes: 25.00 €
- Jeden den: 17.00 €
- Dalsi pes: 17.00 €

Event agenda: Propozicie SK , Propositions EN

Rose Speedlight Dog Camp invites to cup competition for not only the shelties, papillons, poodles and terriers! ;)

--- INTERMEDIATE CATEGORY: OPEN ---

PROGRAM

Saturday 22.10.2022
8.00-8.45 Registration
9.00 Exam A1-A2-A3
Open Agility I
Open Jumping I

Sunday 23.10.2022
8.00-8.45 Registration for teams starting only on Sunday
9.00 Open Jumping II
Open Agility II

SHEPAPOTE CUP
Sheltie cup – all the shelties with pedigree are competing
Papillon cup – all the papillons and phalénes with pedigree are competing
Poodle cup – all the poodles with pedigree are competing
Terrier cup – all the terriers with pedigree are competing
Shepapote cup – all the other teams not competing in any category above

Best 3 teams in every height category will be awarded.

(i) Exact time plan will be published after entry deadline at least 1 day before the competition

Competition will be held under hygienic conditions according to the current Slovak law.

Judges: Anna Schönenberger (CH)
Guarantee: Juraj Ruža
Venue: RSDC / Kynologická hala RSDC, o.z.
Area of BETA-CAR, Drevárska 23, Pezinok, Slovakia
GPS 48°16'40"N, 17°16'11"E (48.277998, 17.270119)

Aby ste sa mohli registrovat na tieto preteky, musite byt prihlaseny.

Prihlasit sa

52
Teams registered
5
Finished registrations
125
Free places

LARGE 10

VETERAN 0

A3 2

A2 4

A1 4

MEDIUM 8

VETERAN 0

A3 3

A2 3

A1 2

SMALL 33

VETERAN 0

A3 14

A2 10

A1 9

Starting list

Zoznam registrovanych pretekarov

Name Photo Dog Breed Category Club Country Status
Burgi Sedlmayer Granlasco Ragnar Bedlingtonský teriér / Bedlington Terrier MEDIUM (A2) ÖRV HSV Sankt Johann/Tullnerfeld AT
Martina Vyskoč Sajková Ebony nose Ifrit Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A2) Quick angel team SK
Edina Furmanova Peacemaker Sparks of the Tempest Šeltia / Shetland Sheepdog MEDIUM (A1) KPKA Košice SK
Adrián Botka Rebelona Diabla z Koloru Pudel / Poodle SMALL (A2) RSDC SK
Raminta Žilinskaite Optimizmo Lava Lee-Loo Papillon / Papillon SMALL (A1) Ventspils Dzīvnieku audzētāju biedrība (Ventspils Kennel Club) LV
Raminta Žilinskaite Shakira Papillon / Papillon SMALL (A3) Ventspils Dzīvnieku audzētāju biedrība (Ventspils Kennel Club) LV
Raminta Žilinskaite Poco Loco de Costalina Papillon / Papillon SMALL (A1) Ventspils Dzīvnieku audzētāju biedrība (Ventspils Kennel Club) LV
Petra Barborová Bazinga Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A2) RSDC SK
Petra Barborová Frrr Via Bohemica Trpasličí pinč / Miniature Pinscher SMALL (A3) RSDC SK
Brigitta Ray Auricula Sinistra Čáry Máry Fuk Papillon / Papillon SMALL (A3) HU
Brigitta Ray Oliwonder’s Frenetic Winner Papillon / Papillon SMALL (A3) HU
Hanna Hancs Bariguard Firebird Borderská kólia / Border Collie INTERMEDIATE (A2) Béta Kutya Klub HU
Hanna Hancs Bariguard Extreme Lana Del Rey Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A1) Béta Kutya Klub HU
Reka Laszlo Pepper Power at Small Swan Šeltia / Shetland Sheepdog SMALL (A3) Agility Monor HU
Miroslava Sviežená MUDr. Pyco Pudel / Poodle SMALL (A3) Agility klub LAZANY SK
Miroslava Sviežená MUDr. Evolution od Hajočky Pudel / Poodle SMALL (A1) Agility klub LAZANY SK
Wéber Krisztina Nils Holgersson von Morosso Parson russell teriér / Parson Russell Terrier SMALL (A3) Akela Agility Klub HU
Wéber Krisztina Cili von Kalypsoland Belgický ovčiak Malinois / Belgian Shepherd Dog Malinois LARGE (A1) Akela Agility Klub HU
Betka Gromovská Beny Kríženec / Mixbreed LARGE (A1) Mestský kynologický klub Handlová SK
St***** Fa** Princess Vroni Toy of Happy Paradise Pudel / Poodle SMALL (A2) SVÖ 30 AT
Tatiana Marekova DŽIWY Bambabibi Papillon / Papillon SMALL (A2) RSDC SK
Tatiana Marekova A3Ch ELIS Královská Manta Papillon / Papillon SMALL (A3) RSDC SK
Michaela Bělková Ever After Etty Bambabibi Papillon / Papillon SMALL (A2) Liptovský Agility Klub SK
Petra Reichetzer Peter Pan Vakonic Family Šeltia / Shetland Sheepdog SMALL (A1) ÖRV Pottendorf AT
Petra Reichetzer Northern Lights of Summergarden Šeltia / Shetland Sheepdog SMALL (A3) ÖRV Pottendorf AT
Barbora Karolová Eta od Sakmana Nemecký lovecký teriér / German Hunting Terrier MEDIUM (A2) KPKA Košice SK
Gabriele Posch Prince of Sunlight Heartbreaker Šeltia / Shetland Sheepdog SMALL (A1) ÖRV HSV Donaustadt AT
Gabriele Posch Joker Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A2) ÖRV HSV Donaustadt AT
Gabriele Posch Antonia from Tigerina‘s little Island Papillon / Papillon SMALL (A2) ÖRV HSV Donaustadt AT
Gabriele Posch Angelina vom Smaragdmoos Pudel / Poodle SMALL (A2) ÖRV HSV Donaustadt AT
Reinhard Posch Loyal Shadows Ayk Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A3) ÖRV HSV Donaustadt AT
Petra Molkupová O'Nirvana Porubský květ Papillon / Papillon SMALL (A3) Klub AKTIJ CZ
Petra Molkupová Ceylon SkyFalls Angels Šeltia / Shetland Sheepdog MEDIUM (A1) Klub AKTIJ CZ
Angelina Wegbauer Frodo of Dark Spirits Šeltia / Shetland Sheepdog MEDIUM (A3) ÖRV HSV Stockerau Nord Agility Funny Bones AT
Karmen Jurkovic Fajs Carlos my sweet hero Papillon / Papillon SMALL (A1) KD Celje SI
Milena Kohutková Lucy Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A3) Agility klub Ajka SK
Helena Studeníková Rusalka Nueva Sorpresa Papillon / Papillon SMALL (A3) AK Skiper Bratislava SK
Helena Studeníková Rugby Boy Nueva Sorpresa Papillon / Papillon SMALL (A2) AK Skiper Bratislava SK
Helena Studeníková Limited Edition for Nueva Sorpresa Papillon / Papillon SMALL (A3) AK Skiper Bratislava SK
Viktoria Hatvani Zozi Westhajlandský biely teriér / West Highland White Terrier SMALL (A1) HU
Adéla Čejková Discovery Černý Křišťál Pudel / Poodle MEDIUM (A2) Amonra CZ
Adéla Čejková Wi-Fi Jack Russell teriér / Jack Russell Terrier SMALL (A3) Amonra CZ
Vivien Tóth "Elvis" Alba-Nigra Arbalet Pudel / Poodle SMALL (A1) - HU
Vivien Tóth "Ensley" Béta's Hurricane Balance Pudel / Poodle MEDIUM (A3) - HU
Andrea Zwettler Brenda of Vienna Highlights Papillon / Papillon SMALL (A3) ÖRV HSV Stockerau Nord Agility Funny Bones AT
Andrea Zwettler Tila's Tinkerbell Papillon / Papillon SMALL (A2) ÖRV HSV Stockerau Nord Agility Funny Bones AT
Patrícia Penevová Lisa Osudové setkáni Šeltia / Shetland Sheepdog SMALL (A1) AK Pohodička SK
Ines Valentić Clooney Maria Sirrah Papillon / Papillon SMALL (A2) KD Celje SI
Patrícia Penevová Abigail Mia Noční zátoka Austrálsky ovčiak / Australian Shepherd LARGE (A2) AK Pohodička SK
Michaela Krivka ZicZac vom Zigeunerloch Waleský teriér / Welsh Terrier MEDIUM (A3) ÖRV HSV Stockerau Nord Agility Funny Bones AT
Anna Heizerová Chuck En Bohemia Grant Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A1) MKA Ister Bratislava SK
Elena Medová Di Wonder Woman Rose Speedlight Patterdale teriér / Patterdale Terrier SMALL (A2) Canis Club Cífer SK

O projekte

Tento portal bol vytvoreny pre zjednodusenie prihlasovani na agility preteky. Kazdy slovensky agility klub ma moznost pouzivat tento portal zdarma.

Nevahaj ma oslovit

Noske

Podporuju ma


Kontakt

(+421) 903 162 138