Sunny Race RS & MSR austrálskych plemien / Sunny Race RS & Slovak Champs of Australian breeds

Rose Speedlight Dog Camp invites to triple-exam day and II. year of Slovak Champs of Australian breeds!

PROGRAM
Saturday 12.8. - three exams A1, A2, A3
Sunday 13.8. - three open runs & open Slovak Championship of Australian breeds

Judges: Blaž Oven (SLO), Roman Hajnala (SVK)
Guarantee: Juraj Ruža
Venue: RSDC / Kynologická hala RSDC, o.z.
Area of BETA-CAR, Drevárska 23, Pezinok, Slovensko
GPS 48°16'40"N, 17°16'11"E (48.277998, 17.270119)


Information

Start: Aug. 12, 2017

End: Aug. 13, 2017


Country: Slovenska Republika / Slovakia

Club: RSDC

Entry fee: 20.00 €

Entry fee -next dog: 20.00 €

Admin of event: Juraj Ruža, speedlight47@gmail.com

Administrator of the event: Alexandra Slezáková, saska@otm.sk


Attachment

Event agenda

Statistics

Teams registered: 99
Finished registrations: 99
Free places: 21

SMALL 26

A3 13

A2 10

A1 3

MEDIUM 21

A3 12

A2 6

A1 3

LARGE 52

A3 16

A2 16

A1 20

Registration

You must have a dog in your profile

Starting list

Name Photo Dog Breed Club Category Country Days of the event Status
Jitka Kubištová Yacatis Hasty-Daydream Australian Kelpie Agility Brandýs nad Labem MEDIUM (A2) CZ ALL
Ewa Łukasik Ewa Never Never Land X'Uzi Pro Border Collie NNL LARGE (A1) PL ALL
Pavol Vakonič Meryl Marion of Summergarden Shetland Sheepdog AK Skiper Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Pavol Vakonič Shadow of Aire IRIS IKEA, A3CH Border Collie AK Skiper Bratislava LARGE (A3) SK ALL
Pavol Vakonič Shadow of Aire FIONA FLY, A3CH Border Collie AK Skiper Bratislava LARGE (A3) SK ALL
Krisztina Tompa Ico Mixbreed Béta Kutya Klub MEDIUM (A3) HU ALL
Iwona Golab SOA Ovation Border Collie Odlotowe Psy LARGE (A3) PL ALL
Lenka Kabatova Afrodita Love from tatras Australian Shepherd Beskyd agility team LARGE (A1) CZ ALL
Mária Škultétyová Jake Border Collie MKA Ister Bratislava LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Petra Haspeklová Coca Cola Devil of Highland Australian Kelpie Agility Lounky LARGE (A2) CZ ALL
Petra Haspeklová Apple Juice Rose Speedlight Patterdale Terrier Agility Lounky SMALL (A2) CZ ALL
Kristina Půdová Kite Border Collie PeakPerformance Agility LARGE (A3) CZ ALL
Kristina Půdová Odie Border Collie PeakPerformance Agility LARGE (A3) CZ ALL
András Sájer Niga Mixbreed Béta Kutya Klub LARGE (A3) HU ALL
Slávka Zábavská Dart Chocolate Dei Matiblu Border Collie SLOVENSKO agility klub LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Veronika Otýpková Bizzy Mixbreed Kafky Brno MEDIUM (A3) CZ ALL
Veronika Otýpková Apanie Smart Working Australian Kelpie Kafky Brno LARGE (A3) CZ ALL
Veronika Otýpková Zalee Mixbreed Kafky Brno LARGE (A2) CZ ALL
Ivana Ptáčková Carmen Life Victory Parson Russell Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Václav Ptáček Messi Jack Russell Terrier Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Jana Vašíčková Barney Mixbreed MKA Ister Bratislava MEDIUM (A2) SK ALL
Kristína Redajová Mango Deabei Border Collie Agility AllStars Bratislava LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Vanesa Čechová Charlie English Cocker Spaniel Agility klub AJKA MEDIUM (A1) SK ALL
Dagmar Kövérová Lili Mixbreed Kynologický klub LUKKA SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Roland Kolenko Ammy z Bukovskich Lesu Parson Russell Terrier ŠKD LJUTOMER KRIŽEVCI SMALL (A3) SI ALL
Roland Kolenko Sweetjumper's Makes Me Smile Parson Russell Terrier ŠKD LJUTOMER KRIŽEVCI SMALL (A3) SI ALL
Barbara Sipőcz Bella Yorkshire Terrier Béta Kutya Klub SMALL (A2) HU ALL
Barbara Sipőcz Molly Yorkshire Terrier Béta Kutya Klub SMALL (A3) HU ALL
Barbara Sipőcz Kaley from Golden Regia Poodle Béta Kutya Klub MEDIUM (A1) HU ALL
Betka Gromovská Caitlyn Little Star Aramisova farma Border Collie ŠK Severan LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Lucia Piatnicová Shelly Mixbreed AK Nitra SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Vendula Odkladalová Grace Mixbreed Canis Club Cífer LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Anna Hanzlová Honey Bunny Joy in Motion Poodle Agility AllStars Bratislava LARGE (A3) SK ALL
Margareta Hanzlová Luana dils Pasturs da Gianal Berger des Pyrénées à poil long Agility AllStars Bratislava LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Dasa Zakotnik Baldemar in my heart Zayana Poodle KD Celje SMALL (A2) SI ALL
Juraj Ruža Aussie Atrey Srdcové Eso Australian Shepherd RSDC LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Monika Grolmusová Belaya Shae Tralfazz Hovawart Agility klub LAZANY LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Dagmar Kövérová Kiky Mixbreed Kynologický klub LUKKA SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Ivan Klčo Zizi Poodle Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Andrea Jaklovská Rita Border Collie Psie centrum POZITIV LARGE (A3) SK ALL
Petra Matušíková Lukáš Mixbreed Agility AllStars Bratislava MEDIUM (A3) SK ALL
Peter Süvöltős Apollo Miniature Pinscher BKK SMALL (A3) HU ALL
Pierre-Yves Millan Astra Daphie Border Collie ARP Dog team LARGE (A3) SK ALL
Biljana Popovic Naomi Running Wild Belgian Shepherd Dog Malinois KSK Agiliti trening centar LARGE (A2) RS ALL
Jelena Stipcic Genetic IQ Eddy Border Collie KSK Agiliti trening centar ( KSK ATC) LARGE (A3) RS ALL
Tatiana Marekova ELIS Královská Manta Papillon RSDC SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Patrícia Ondrušková Larry Cavalier King Charles Spaniel RSDC SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Vladimíra Gromová Kasper Černý faun Parson Russell Terrier Agility Dobrý pes MEDIUM (A3) SK ALL
Lenka Fuksová Die Hard Australian Kelpie KK Šlapánka LARGE (A1) CZ ALL
Karel Kurc Big Chocolate z Lodice Australian Kelpie KK Šlapánka LARGE (A3) CZ ALL
Dasa Zakotnik Mahalo-Makaio Vom Karntnerland Shetland Sheepdog KD Celje MEDIUM (A3) SI ALL
Dasa Zakotnik PICASSO VOM KARNTNERLAND Shetland Sheepdog KD Celje MEDIUM (A3) SI ALL
Dasa Zakotnik FLYLINE APRIL STORM Border Collie KD Celje LARGE (A3) SI ALL
Lucia Čechová Luna Mixbreed RSDC MEDIUM (A2) SK ALL
Katarína Šimunová Jantar Paleur Parson Russell Terrier RSDC MEDIUM (A2) SK ALL
Kristína Orlická Demon Dobby Devil of Highland Australian Kelpie RSDC LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Barbora Odnogová Wall-e Mixbreed RSDC SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Barbora Odnogová Gia Mixbreed RSDC SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Lucia Tomovičová Roxy Mixbreed RSDC MEDIUM (A3) SK ALL
Alexandra Gašparová Ejva Srdcové eso Australian Shepherd RSDC LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Lubomír Jaklovský PUZZLE DAJAVERA Border Collie Psie centrum POZITIV LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Klára Marešová Monty Z Josefovské pevnosti Shetland Sheepdog MišMaš agility MEDIUM (A2) CZ ALL
Kateřina Marešová Claremon Clyde Aratinga Collie rough MišMaš agility LARGE (A2) CZ ALL
Jaka Capuder MAWLCH ARA Croatian Shepherd Dog ŠKD EMONA LARGE (A3) SI ALL
Jaka Capuder Amelie The Little Guardian Angel Pumi ŠKD EMONA MEDIUM (A3) SI ALL
Katarina Podlipnik Capuder Arkosligeti Kocos Sed Pumi ŠKD Emona MEDIUM (A3) SI ALL
Katarina Podlipnik Capuder Arista Willa Belgian Shepherd Dog Malinois ŠKD Emona LARGE (A1) SI ALL
Ivan Lukášik NINA Deabei Border Collie Agility Liptov LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Soňa Gabčová Mawlch Kala Croatian Shepherd Dog AK Skiper Bratislava LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Marcela Olejárová BONEY M Redfest Border Collie Agility Liptov LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Markéta Kelbelová A3 Calf Dozer Unis Kynopolis Border Collie POZITIV LARGE (A3) SK ALL
Markéta Kelbelová Color Splashy Unis Kynopolis Border Collie POZITIV LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Renata Millan Kralova Astra Safir Border Collie ARP Dog team LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Pierre-Yves Millan Fantastic Eshai Quick Angel Border Collie ARP Dog team LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Erika Caisová Saenti Mixbreed AGILITY klub TINKY MEDIUM (A1) SK ALL
Erika Caisová Maika Mixbreed AGILITY klub TINKY MEDIUM (A3) SK ALL
Helena Studeníková Exotic Lass Nueava Sorpresa Papillon Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Helena Studeníková Limited Edition for Nueva Sorpresa Papillon Agility Dobrý pes SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Diana Špaková Bayze my Dream Maurisis Border Collie Psie centrum POZITIV LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Eva Matusovicova Hurikán Slovakia Pedro Fox Terrier Wire Psie centrum POZITIV MEDIUM (A3) SK ALL
Bożena Ludwig Banshee Love Te Salutant Australian Kelpie Hopster LARGE (A2) PL ALL
Emma Lepková Nelly Mixbreed Psie centrum POZITIV LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Dana Lepkova Sofia Mixbreed Psie centrum POZITIV LARGE (A3) SK ALL
Dana Čunderlíková Ginnie Yorkshire Terrier Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Zuzana Kalčevská Bajaja Pylades Jack Russell Terrier Banskobystrický agility klub - BAK SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Edina Kósa Diamond Starlight Pierre Poodle ARP Dog team MEDIUM (A3) SK ALL
Dana Čunderlíková Grippen von Schanppi Schnapp Shetland Sheepdog Agility AllStars Bratislava MEDIUM (A2) SK ALL
David Gschweng Franky Mixbreed ARP Dog team LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Dominika Vlčková A3Ch ELF Dejvické kvítko Papillon Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Braňo Vlček Gin Dejvické kvítko Papillon Agility AllStars Bratislava SMALL (A1) SK ALL
Roman Jaroš Jessie Ferenčík Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Elena Jarošová Artuš Border Collie Agility Dobrý pes LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Annamária Borovská Kryšpín Svěží vítr Australian Shepherd Psie centrum POZITIV LARGE (A1) SK ALL
Michaela Bělková FELIS Motýlek z Nevady Papillon Agility Liptov SMALL (A2) SK ALL
Juraj Ruža Inka Srdcové Eso Patterdale Terrier RSDC SMALL (A3) SK ALL
Beata Podobná Delyth Ferenčik Border Collie RSDC LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Alexandra Slezáková A String of Pearls Rose Speedlight Australian Shepherd RSDC LARGE (A2) SK ALL
Tamas Lapu Perla Belgian Shepherd Dog none LARGE (A2) HU ALL
Ildikó Csík Alíz Mixbreed - LARGE (A2) HU ALL