Slovak try-outs II 2024
May 11, 2024

Start: May 11, 2024

End: May 12, 2024

Country: Slovenska Republika / Slovakia

Club: RSDC

Garant: Juraj Ruža

Spravca: Beata Podobná, Alexandra Slezáková

Entry fee:
- Cely pretek: 28.00 €
- Dalsi pes: 28.00 €
- Jeden den: 18.00 €
- Dalsi pes: 18.00 €

Event agenda: Propozicie SK , Propositions EN

Rose Speedlight Dog Camp invites to the second round of try-outs of Agility Team Slovakia for EO and AWC 2024!

--- Competition will be held in the HALL EJVA ---

PROGRAM

Saturday 11.5.2024
8.00 – 8.45 Registration
9.00 Open Agility S - M
Open Agility I - L
Open Jumping S - M
Open Jumping I - L

Sunday 12.5.2024
8.00 – 8.45 Registration (for teams starting only on Sunday)
9.00 Open Jumping S - M
Open Jumping I - L
Open Agility S - M
Open Agility I - L

Competition is open for all participating teams with valid licence or record book (including foreign teams and teams not participating in the qualification)

(i) Time plan will be published after entry deadline at least 1 day before the competition

Judge: Thora Van Der Stock (BE)
Guarantee: Juraj Ruža
Venue: RSDC / Kynologická hala RSDC, o.z.
Area of BETA-CAR, Drevárska 23, Pezinok, Slovakia
GPS 48°16'40"N, 17°16'11"E (48.277998, 17.270119)

Aby ste sa mohli registrovat na tieto preteky, musite byt prihlaseny.

Prihlasit sa

69
Teams registered
17
Finished registrations
183
Free places

LARGE 28

A3 21

A2 6

A1 1

INTERMEDIATE 13

A3 2

A2 9

A1 2

MEDIUM 12

A3 10

A2 2

A1 0

SMALL 16

A3 13

A2 2

A1 1

Starting list

Zoznam registrovanych pretekarov

Name Photo Dog Breed Category Club Country Status
Dana Blašťakova Izabela Maďarská vyžla / Magyar Vizsla LARGE (A3) Agility klub Kamzík SK
Alena Tamaškovičová Iris Gulden land Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A2) Genius paw club SK
Dominika Vlčková A3Ch Casper Roxy Diamond Pudel / Poodle MEDIUM (A3) Agility AllStars Bratislava SK
Braňo Vlček A3Ch Quick Brown Neraka Pudel / Poodle MEDIUM (A3) Agility AllStars Bratislava SK
Zuzana Kalčevská Bella Ragazza la Vera Felicitá Parson russell teriér / Parson Russell Terrier SMALL (A3) JumpinGoat BB SK
Martina Gajdošová Giaquira Bohemia Col-Bri Belgický ovčiak Malinois / Belgian Shepherd Dog Malinois LARGE (A3) AGILITY klub TINKY SK
Martina Gajdošová CRAZY od Morového sloupu Belgický ovčiak Malinois / Belgian Shepherd Dog Malinois LARGE (A3) AGILITY klub TINKY SK
Martina Raduka Misty Highland Uttara Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A2) MEOE HU
Patrícia Ondrušková Walerion Minowara Kavalier king Charles Španiel / Cavalier King Charles Spaniel SMALL (A3) RSDC SK
Patrícia Ondrušková Carlos ProDixi Kavalier king Charles Španiel / Cavalier King Charles Spaniel SMALL (A1) RSDC SK
Barbora Harmanová Joyce Kríženec / Mixbreed MEDIUM (A3) RSDC SK
Barbora Harmanová Harmony Perla z Polabí Šeltia / Shetland Sheepdog SMALL (A3) RSDC SK
Uschi Poindl Barny von der Koboldraite Foxteriér / Fox Terrier MEDIUM (A3) VBSÖ Ebreichsdorf West AT
Petra Barborová Bazinga Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A3) RSDC SK
Dominika Marcinová Be Hope Amor Real Austrálsky ovčiak / Australian Shepherd INTERMEDIATE (A2) RSDC SK
Tatiana Marekova DŽIWY Bambabibi Papillon / Papillon SMALL (A3) RSDC SK
Martina Vakoničová DARIA DAY Vakonič Family Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A2) AK Skiper Bratislava SK
Martina Vakoničová BORIA BAY Vakonič Family Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A3) AK Skiper Bratislava SK
Martina Vakoničová A3CH ROZITA RAY Vakonič Family Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A3) AK Skiper Bratislava SK
Helene Mandl-Mösinger Alcimalimaniacs Aragon Belgický ovčiak Malinois / Belgian Shepherd Dog Malinois LARGE (A3) VBSÖ Ebreichsdorf West AT
Helene Mandl-Mösinger Aperol vom letzten Wolf Belgický ovčiak Malinois / Belgian Shepherd Dog Malinois LARGE (A3) VBSÖ Ebreichsdorf West AT
Michaela Cabadajová A3Ch Dark Speedjump Life Victory Parson russell teriér / Parson Russell Terrier SMALL (A3) Agility AllStars Bratislava SK
Anna Pospíšilová Azulian Evening Star Šeltia / Shetland Sheepdog SMALL (A3) Agility Dobrý pes SK
Anna Pospíšilová Devongem Super Nice Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A2) Agility Dobrý pes SK
Adrián Botka Rebelona Diabla z Koloru Pudel / Poodle SMALL (A3) RSDC SK
Katalin Farkas Powder Puff Hestia Flying Victory Pudel / Poodle SMALL (A3) HU
Norbert Lüftinger Kira von den Umbacher Spitzen Kríženec / Mixbreed SMALL (A2) ÖGV HSC Simmering AT
Kl*** Ku**** Nanoraptor Brace Yourself Ponto Austrálska kelpia / Australian Kelpie INTERMEDIATE (A2) ÖGV HSC Simmering AT
Viktória Vanerková A3Ch Jannie Black Malá Magura Šeltia / Shetland Sheepdog MEDIUM (A3) RSDC SK
Natália Marková Positive Flow Jumping Hunters Retríver z Nového Škótska / Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever MEDIUM (A3) RSDC SK
Ivana Barányi Köplingerová Bria Kríženec / Mixbreed LARGE (A3) RSDC SK
Erika Gašparová Amromeka Illuminating Yellow Parson russell teriér / Parson Russell Terrier SMALL (A3) Psia Športová Akadémia SK
Hella Illényiová Harmonious Brilliant Quick Angel Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A3) Agility klub LAZANY SK
Marco Gschaider Ruff'n'Tuff Dancing in the Dark Austrálsky ovčiak / Australian Shepherd INTERMEDIATE (A2) ÖRV HSV Donaustadt AT
Monika Blaško A3Ch Go Wild Alkyra Šeltia / Shetland Sheepdog SMALL (A3) RSDC SK
Ema Brunovska Bailey Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A2) Agility Dobrý pes SK
Natalia Svobodova Bellina Bayo of KY's Spirit Borderská kólia / Border Collie INTERMEDIATE (A3) Quick angel team SK
Dana Čunderlíková Gjerulff Explosive Mimic Šeltia / Shetland Sheepdog MEDIUM (A2) Agility AllStars Bratislava SK
Monika Kútiková Megy Pudel / Poodle MEDIUM (A3) Banskobystrický agility klub - BAK SK
Doris Schäfer Ratnappers Zookie Parson russell teriér / Parson Russell Terrier SMALL (A3) ÖRV HSV Stockerau Nord Agility Funny Bones AT
Margareta Hanzlová Luana dils Pasturs da Gianal Pyrenejský ovčiak dlhosrstý / Berger des Pyrénées à poil long INTERMEDIATE (A2) Agility AllStars Bratislava SK
Adela Dorniaková Blaze Bellis Hope Borderská kólia / Border Collie INTERMEDIATE (A2) Agility klub AJKA SK
Adam Ščibrány Velox Crur Dia Lagotto Romagnolo / Lagotto Romagnolo INTERMEDIATE (A2) AGILITY klub TINKY SK
Veronika Ščibrányová Princess Isabell Mansaby Lagotto Romagnolo / Lagotto Romagnolo INTERMEDIATE (A2) AGILITY klub TINKY SK
Simona Filova A3Ch Allegra La Vera Felicita Parson russell teriér / Parson Russell Terrier SMALL (A3) RSDC SK
Dominika Sopinská Mawlch Nessie Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A3) RSDC SK
Dominika Sopinská A3ChTara Kríženec / Mixbreed LARGE (A3) RSDC SK
Angelika Heitmann Shadow of Aire Bright Cliff Borderská kólia / Border Collie INTERMEDIATE (A2) ÖRV HSV Donaustadt AT
Viera Fedorová Just Perfect Quick Angel Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A2) KK Anička Košice SK
Ema Slivková Cioccolatta Properipes Ochi Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A3) RSDC SK
Martina Vyskoč Sajková Ebony nose Ifrit Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A3) Quick angel team SK
Tomáš Neuhort Hätrygg Dai Muratori Parson russell teriér / Parson Russell Terrier SMALL (A3) Liptovský Agility Klub SK
Dana Blašťakova Malgranda Fasko Oxon Vipet / Whippet LARGE (A1) Agility klub Kamzík SK
Elena Jarošová Galaxy od Skučáku Borderská kólia / Border Collie INTERMEDIATE (A1) Agility Dobrý pes SK
Veronika Králiková Nangamai Eleven Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A3) Agility Dobrý pes SK
Veronika Králiková Joy Bee Ferenčík Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A3) Agility Dobrý pes SK
Zuzana Vetráková Cuki Sobasan Mudi / Mudi INTERMEDIATE (A1) AGILITY klub TINKY SK
Zuzana Vetráková Bajnok Sobasan Mudi / Mudi MEDIUM (A3) AGILITY klub TINKY SK
Pierre-Yves Millan A3Ch Black River Kennel Psyco Austrálska kelpia / Australian Kelpie MEDIUM (A3) Quick angel team SK
Natália Dindová Nissan Quick Angel Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A3) ŠK Severan SK
Pierre-Yves Millan Swift Tweety Dark Phoenix Austrálska kelpia / Australian Kelpie INTERMEDIATE (A2) Quick angel team SK
Milena Kohutková Lucy Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A3) AK Skiper Bratislava SK
Pierre-Yves Millan Blacksheep´s Lullaby Cannabis Red Power Borderská kólia / Border Collie INTERMEDIATE (A3) Quick angel team SK
Miruš Antalova Greisy Grey Koryfej Šeltia / Shetland Sheepdog SMALL (A2) AK Nitra SK
Hana Rothmeierová Berenica de Bumerin Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A3) SMART dog club SK
Roman Lukáč Metaxa Ferenčík Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A3) Agility Dobrý pes SK
Alžbeta Ráciková Ruby Kríženec / Mixbreed MEDIUM (A2) AK Nitra SK
Alexandra Slezáková A3Ch J3Ch Archibald Gates of Heaven Mudi / Mudi MEDIUM (A3) RSDC SK
Zuzana Kozánková Cinnamon Chimneysweep Borderská kólia / Border Collie LARGE (A3) Liptovský Agility Klub SK

O projekte

Tento portal bol vytvoreny pre zjednodusenie prihlasovani na agility preteky. Kazdy slovensky agility klub ma moznost pouzivat tento portal zdarma.

Nevahaj ma oslovit

Noske

Podporuju ma


Kontakt

(+421) 903 162 138